St. Therese Elementary Cross Country Team

Meet of Champions

                     KTCCCA MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 10/30/2010                     
4th,6th,&th, 9, 10,11,12 State Championships
Masterson Station Park
Girls 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Karas, Gabriella 06 St Edward 11:25.44 1
2 Reinhart, Michaela 06 St John 12:06.55
3 Peeples, Madisyn 06 Bowling Green 12:10.24 2
4 Ossege, Sydney 06 Highlands 12:21.72
5 Fryman, Avery 05 Goshen 12:37.86 3
6 Reburn, Abby 06 Reburn 12:42.05
7 Wells, Keely 05 Hite 12:42.99 4
8 Eckerle, Christin 06 Christian Acad. 12:43.79
9 Graham, Janae 05 Rowan County 12:47.88 5
10 Warren, Presley 05 Holy Name 12:50.19
11 Collins, Caroline 06 Bullitt East 12:56.66 6
12 Mattingly, Sydney 06 Johnson Trad 12:59.26 7
13 Teasdale, Hannah 05 Goshen 13:00.20 8
14 Grendi, Nicole 06 St. Francis 13:05.79
15 Poole, Briana 06 StMargaretMary 13:06.85
16 Chanley, Kaleigh 06 Daviess County 13:07.10 9
17 Gibson, Rachel 05 Locust Grove 13:07.36 10
18 Smekrud, Kacey 05 Locust Grove 13:14.75 11
19 Hyden, Alyssa 06 Pulaski County 13:19.52 12
20 Thompson, Abby 06 Holy Trinity 13:19.75 13
21 Brownfield, Molly 06 St Henry 13:20.32 14
22 Simpson, Jaclyn 04 Daviess County 13:24.11 15
23 Grogan, Sophie 05 Grogan Home Sch. 13:25.66
24 Walton, Elizabeth 06 St. Joseph (Bg) 13:28.84 16
25 Kostelic, Katie 06 The Lex. School 13:29.44 17
26 Gardner, Zoie 05 Bowling Green 13:30.88 18
27 Robards, Taylor Beth 06 Muhlenberg Co. 13:31.12 19
28 Poole, Julia 05 StMargaretMary 13:32.36
29 Ballard, Leigh 06 Bowling Green 13:32.88 20
30 Johnson, Tara 05 Holy Trinity 13:33.12 21
31 Spiller, Ashley 06 Greenwood 13:33.99
32 O'Bryan, Holly 06 Burns 13:36.68 22
33 Moran, Kara 05 Mason County 13:38.16
34 Spencer, Erin 05 Raphael 13:41.64
35 Neal, Raven 06 Warren East 13:42.64 23
36 Sutton, Samantha 04 St. Joseph (Bg) 13:44.21 24
37 Bahena, Evelyn 06 Johnson Trad 13:44.49 25
38 Terrell, Maddie 05 Stopher 13:44.78 26
39 Jaworski, Abby 04 St Edward 13:45.03 27
40 Ellison, Haley 06 Southwestern 13:45.36
41 Spillman, Ashley 05 Locust Grove 13:45.71 28
42 Pulliam, Mia 06 The Lex. School 13:46.07 29
43 Wigginton, Tress 06 Dorothy Sayers 13:46.99 30
44 Buis, Jesse 06 Casey County 13:47.27
45 Powers, Abby 05 Dorothy Sayers 13:47.51 31
46 Claypoole, Sydney 06 Montgomery Co. 13:48.28
47 Grendi, Renée 03 Goshen 13:49.00 32
48 Alford, Ellie 06 The Lex. School 13:49.49 33
49 Baker, McEwen 06 The Lex. School 13:49.81 34
50 Norton, Shelby 04 Centerfield 13:50.08 35
51 Pennington, Sara 06 South Warren 13:50.32
52 Dwyer, Cameron 06 St. Stephen 13:50.65
53 Hunter, Karsen 05 St. Therese 13:50.91 36
54 Fain, Halie Scott County 13:51.64
55 Abbott, Lexi 05 Elkhorn 13:52.04
56 Mabry, Faith 06 Elliott County 13:53.61
57 Cyrus, Kelsey 05 Rowan County 13:53.95 37
58 Laforest, Kristen 06 Dorothy Sayers 13:54.22 38
59 Cantrell, Peyton 06 Russell 13:54.52
60 Hayes, Allyson 05 Southwestern 13:54.76
61 Baker, Emma 06 Ky. Country Day 13:55.88
62 Burks, Lauren 03 Hite 13:56.20 39
63 Clark, Cassidy 04 Hite 13:56.90 40
64 York, Seanae 05 Clinton County 13:57.55 41
65 Ryan, Alivia 05 St Edward 13:57.85 42
66 Gerber, Katie 05 Hite 13:58.44 43
67 Jennings, Rachel 06 Ky. Country Day 13:58.76
68 Pulliam, Hayden 05 Burns 13:59.29 44
69 Carpenter, Ashlie 06 Daviess County 13:59.77 45
70 Rhodes, Braylen 05 Burns 14:00.42 46
71 Cheek, Sophie 05 Dorothy Sayers 14:00.70 47
72 McGregory, KiKi 06 Christian County 14:03.76
73 Binzer, Hannah 04 Goshen 14:06.56 48
74 Schuler, Kendall 06 St. Joseph 14:07.72
75 Lambdin, Lauren 05 Spencer County 14:07.99 49
76 Mathur, Diya 06 Meyzeek 14:08.23 50
77 Hord, Madilyn 06 Meyzeek 14:08.49 51
78 Clark, Kylie 05 Hite 14:08.76 52
79 Buckler, Katherine 05 Henry County 14:09.01
80 Piazza, Nina 05 Locust Grove 14:09.64 53
81 Bush, Lindsey 04 Spencer County 14:10.49 54
82 Radford, Ann Preston 05 Holy Trinity 14:11.03 55
83 Duncan, Kaylee 06 Webster County 14:11.93
84 Golden, Lily 06 Henry County 14:12.25
85 Jefferson, Lucy 06 The Lex. School 14:12.73 56
86 McIntire, Morgan 05 Dorothy Sayers 14:12.98 57
87 Arnett, Shelby 05 Holy Trinity 14:13.60 58
88 Flores, Sarah 06 Johnson Trad 14:18.90 59
89 Shadowen, Lexi 04 Burns 14:19.60 60
90 Eckert, Rachel 06 Harrison County 14:22.13 61
91 Culbertson, Keely 05 Muhlenberg Co. 14:24.17 62
92 Marcum, Riplee 05 St. Andrew 14:24.95 63
93 Curran, Ashley 06 Meade County 14:25.44 64
94 Hall, Bekah 05 Woodford County 14:26.57 65
95 Powell, Callie 06 Harrison County 14:26.84 66
96 Powell, Anna 05 Kenwood Station 14:27.80 67
97 Gurr, Erica 04 Locust Grove 14:28.44 68
98 Simpson, Megan 06 Ashland Blazer 14:28.70
99 Barnes, Mariah 06 St. Therese 14:28.93 69
100 Gabriel, E 04 Walden 14:30.74 70
101 Arnold, Sydney 04 St. Andrew 14:31.28 71
102 Turk, Mackenzie 05 St. Andrew 14:31.71 72
103 Fowlkes, Jaycie 06 Bowling Green 14:31.94 73
104 Wellum, Jessica 05 Port. Christian 14:32.68
105 Daetwyler, Gabrielle 05 St John 14:33.56
106 Green, Danielle 06 Dorothy Sayers 14:34.04 74
107 Terry, Halle 06 Beaumont 14:34.75 75
108 Bennett, Emily 05 Burns 14:35.64 76
109 Knutson, AnneMarie 04 St. Joseph (Bg) 14:37.37 77
110 Wiggins, Haley 06 Pendleton County 14:37.92
111 Ray, Jodi 05 St. Andrew 14:38.80 78
112 Pence, Lauren 04 Hite 14:39.35 79
113 Mangham, Madeline 06 West Jessamine 14:40.01 80
114 Carey, Joanna 06 Greenwood 14:40.26
115 Smart, Faith 06 St Henry 14:41.28 81
116 Millay, Maggie 06 Meade County 14:42.06 82
117 Sutton, Sallie 05 St. Joseph (Bg) 14:42.33 83
118 Cseh, Elena 05 Locust Grove 14:42.70 84
119 Scott, Kennedy 05 Rowan County 14:43.07 85
120 Leanhart, Sydney 06 St Edward 14:43.47 86
121 Tabor, Audrey 06 Holy Trinity 14:43.69 87
122 Fischer, Hadley 03 Goshen 14:44.14 88
123 Hadley, Eden 05 Muhlenberg Co. 14:44.92 89
124 Whitmer, Alainna 04 Locust Grove 14:45.24 90
125 Wells, Megan 06 St Henry 14:46.16 91
126 Neel, Kasey 06 Burns 14:46.42 92
127 Martin, Regan 06 Woodford County 14:47.35 93
128 Dyer, Ireland 06 Johnson Trad 14:47.85 94
129 Rickert, Brooke 05 Boone County 14:48.54 95
130 Mariani, Maddie 05 St. Therese 14:48.95 96
131 Dunlavy, Kate 06 Reburn 14:49.81
132 Clardy, Phoebe 06 Sayre 14:51.56
133 Bell, McKenzie 03 Spencer County 14:52.09 97
134 Dixon, Alexis 06 Wayne County 14:52.41
135 Whitt, Nolan 06 Beaumont 14:54.50 98
136 Constant, Evelyn 05 Centerfield 14:55.57 99
137 Hall, Lamia 06 Johnson Trad 14:55.91 100
138 Dwyer, Megan 05 Boone County 14:56.31 101
139 O'Dea, Madalyn 05 Highlands Latin 14:56.65 102
140 Locke, Bailee 05 St. Andrew 14:56.93 103
141 Bevin, Madison 05 Highlands Latin 14:57.17 104
142 Crockett, Meredith 06 West Jessamine 14:57.42 105
143 Pulley, Gloria 06 Beaumont 14:57.69 106
144 Woodrum, Cierra 06 Casey County 14:57.96
145 Taylor, Hannah 06 Burns 14:58.23 107
146 Ruffra, Morgan 05 Bullitt East 14:58.50 108
147 Shelton, Jessica 06 Daviess County 14:59.28 109
148 Spaspva, Sissy 04 Woodford County 14:59.54 110
149 Gaujot, Bethany 06 Glasgow Christ. 15:00.62
150 Allsopp, M 05 Walden 15:00.89 111
151 Walker, Nina 02 Goshen 15:01.20 112
152 Abney, Carrie 06 Warren East 15:01.90 113
153 McGlone, Brianna 06 Fleming County 15:02.23
154 Wilson, Jillian 04 Stopher 15:02.67 114
155 Zeiger, Lauren 05 Stopher 15:02.93 115
156 Riggs, Annie 06 Johnson Trad 15:03.25 116
157 Hallock, Sarah 05 Rowan County 15:03.57 117
158 Lapinski, Lindsey 05 Dunn 15:04.34
159 Genius, Celestine 04 St Edward 15:04.91 118
160 Ozier, Lauren 04 Hite 15:06.82 119
161 Cross, Kaitlin 06 Clinton County 15:09.93 120
162 Graf, Lelia 06 Woodford County 15:11.36 121
163 Young, Natalie 05 Bowling Green 15:11.68 122
164 Etherton, Abbi 06 Christian Acad. 15:12.35
165 Fain, Lakin 03 Goshen 15:13.09 123
166 Rowland, Emily 06 St Henry 15:13.36 124
167 Neace, Alayna 06 St Henry 15:13.56 125
168 Nichols, Annie 05 Dunn 15:14.09
169 Lee, Angela 05 St. Andrew 15:14.66 126
170 Liberg, Jaclyn 06 John Hardin 15:15.37 127
171 Sawyer, Jennifer 06 Wayne County 15:15.68
172 Watt, Bre 06 Warren East 15:16.41 128
173 Igleias, Alexandra 04 Walden 15:16.64 129
174 Meadows, Summer 05 St. Therese 15:19.16 130
175 Humphrey, Olivia 05 Bowling Green 15:20.47 131
176 Oakley, Ann 05 Notre Dame 15:21.30
177 Smith, Claire 06 Christian Acad. 15:21.59
178 Moon, Taylor 04 Spencer County 15:22.22 132
179 Forseth, Julia 05 Centerfield 15:22.65 133
180 Welte, Olivia 05 Walton Verona 15:23.29
181 Smith, Lydia 05 Boone County 15:23.53 134
182 Forseth, Lily 04 Centerfield 15:23.78 135
183 Howe, Haley 05 Williamstown 15:24.23 136
184 Mitchell, Rachel 06 Bullitt East 15:24.56 137
185 Taylor, Kristin 05 Woodford County 15:25.23 138
186 Fitzpatrick, Ashton 06 West Jessamine 15:25.54 139
187 Jones, Natiaia 06 Johnson Trad 15:25.84 140
188 Joiner, Ashley 06 Christian Acad. 15:27.18
189 Smith, Montana 05 Holmes 15:27.57
190 Cummings, Jordan 06 Warren East 15:27.86 141
191 Bevin, Mackenzie 05 Highlands Latin 15:28.20 142
192 Smith, Jodie 06 Woodford County 15:28.55 143
193 Smith, Jessica 06 Woodford County 15:28.98 144
194 Slattery, Cienna 05 Elkhorn 15:29.36
195 Bowman, Kelsie 05 Kenwood Station 15:29.78 145
196 Morgan, Anna 05 Trigg County 15:30.41
197 Brake, Sarah 06 Ashland Blazer 15:31.80
198 Daugherty, Abbey 04 Spencer County 15:33.20 146
199 Flowers, Samantha 06 Clinton County 15:33.48 147
200 Taylor, Hannah 05 Port. Christian 15:33.76
201 Neal, Alyssa 06 Meade County 15:34.89 148
202 Anderson, Savannah 06 Elkhorn 15:37.26
203 Vaught, Marissa 05 Pulaski County 15:38.80 149
204 Puckett, Chandlyr 06 Harrison County 15:40.02 150
205 Constant, Anna 03 Centerfield 15:41.21 151
206 Raymond, Brittany 06 Daviess County 15:42.11 152
207 Foster, Libby 04 Liberty 15:43.13 153
208 Bravard, Lindsey 06 Beaumont 15:43.40 154
209 Alter, Betsy 05 Highlands Latin 15:46.47 155
210 Sprague, Kasey 06 Beaumont 15:47.08 156
211 Wurth, Sadie 02 Webster County 15:47.93
212 Ferguson, Lizzy 06 Meade County 15:48.52 157
213 Turner, Madison 05 St. Andrew 15:48.77 158
214 Duerstock, Emma 06 St Henry 15:49.33 159
215 Reed, Savannah 05 North Hardin 15:51.76 160
216 Tien, Amber 05 Williamstown 15:52.65 161
217 Priddy, Heather 05 Grayson County 15:52.92
218 McGee, Haley 03 St. Joseph (Bg) 15:53.77 162
219 Davis, Allison 05 Greenwood 15:54.30
220 Denham, Molly 06 Southwestern 15:55.32
221 Petty, Jessi 06 Harrison County 15:56.24 163
222 Adkins, Marilyn 06 Daviess County 15:57.28 164
223 Moore, Gwendolyn 05 Liberty 16:00.94 165
224 Head, Hailee 05 Warren East 16:01.65 166
225 Carr, Jeanna 05 St. Therese 16:03.27 167
226 Young, Makayla 05 Morgan County 16:04.87
227 Barnett, Maggie 06 St Henry 16:05.16 168
228 Villermin, Zoe 06 John Hardin 16:05.38 169
229 West, DreWanna 05 Meade County 16:06.03 170
230 Burke, Maddie 05 Morgan County 16:07.38
231 Stagner, Julie 05 Christian County 16:08.73
232 Tarter, Emily 05 Casey County 16:09.38
233 Redd, Elizabeth 05 Trigg County 16:09.87
234 Voshell, Sierra 06 John Hardin 16:10.59 171
235 Tousignant, Claudia 06 Holy Name 16:11.16
236 Hinkle, Danica 06 Seton 16:11.37
237 White, Spencer 03 Rowan County 16:12.27 172
238 Yates, Jordan 05 Arnett 16:14.11 173
239 Barnett, Bailey 06 St Edward 16:14.39 174
240 Muse, Onaconstance 03 Fleming County 16:16.22
241 Blevins, Arlie 05 Rowan County 16:16.49 175
242 Dhir, Emilie 06 The Lex. School 16:17.54 176
243 Ormond, Emma 06 Southwestern 16:20.71
244 Dwyer, Kourtney 06 Ky. Country Day 16:21.07
245 Miller, Regan 05 Warren East 16:21.75 177
246 Perez, Samantha 05 The Lex. School 16:22.93 178
247 Angelove, Sara 04 Liberty 16:25.10 179
248 Cooper, Abby 06 Harrison County 16:27.68 180
249 Whitlow, Heather 05 Glasgow Christ. 16:28.84
250 Domingues, Sydney 05 Clinton County 16:30.74 181
251 Culbertson, Allie 01 Muhlenberg Co. 16:34.72 182
252 Dowling, Tia 06 Walden 16:40.19 183
253 Gupton, Savannah 05 Stopher 16:40.89 184
254 Byerly, Anna 05 Kenwood Station 16:43.18 185
255 Mudd, Savannah 05 Holy Trinity 16:47.80 186
256 McCollum, McKenzie 06 Pulaski County 16:50.82 187
257 Thompson, Ambria 06 Grant County 16:53.44
258 Barber, Camryn Scott County 16:57.96
259 Cathey, Chelsea 05 Gutermuth 16:59.19 188
260 Hoernke, Hailey 03 John Hardin 17:01.35 189
261 Holeman, Lindsay 05 Tully 17:01.60 190
262 Holman, Delayna 05 Eisenhower 17:02.18 191
263 Gilbert, Andrea 05 West Jessamine 17:03.20 192
264 Rice, Emma 06 Warren East 17:03.57 193
265 Bradley, Grace 05 Dunn 17:04.02
266 Burkheim, Emily 05 Arnett 17:04.38 194
267 Childs, Rylee 05 Kenwood Station 17:04.68 195
268 Campbell, Ashlee 05 Muhlenberg Co. 17:07.88 196
269 Rice, Kathleen 06 St. Joseph 17:10.87
270 Perkins, Megan 05 Williamstown 17:13.10 197
271 Kok, Kaci 05 John Hardin 17:13.77 198
272 Condit, Abigail 05 Liberty 17:14.88 199
273 Rueve, Jenna 06 Bullitt East 17:15.92 200
274 Haysley, Rebecca 05 St John 17:18.77
275 Lally, Claire 04 Stopher 17:20.42 201
276 Chaffin, Meagan 06 West Jessamine 17:22.94 202
277 Beymer, Karalyn 04 Christian County 17:25.93
278 Cecil, Mahala 06 Pulaski County 17:30.62 203
279 McCollum, Sidney 05 Pulaski County 17:30.86 204
280 Throckmorton, Cristina 06 Walton Verona 17:31.81
281 Dearing, Payton 04 Stopher 17:35.99 205
282 Humphrey, Kaitlyn 04 Spencer County 17:36.48 206
283 Cooper, Shaylin 06 East Jessamine 17:36.78
284 Zumba, Melanie 05 Arnett 17:37.98 207
285 Parker, Ana 03 John Hardin 17:38.96 208
286 Kent, Annie 03 Liberty 17:40.04 209
287 Vain, Hope 06 Beaumont 17:41.87 210
288 Ward, Megan 05 Muhlenberg Co. 17:42.11 211
289 Rivera, Elena 05 Cooper 17:42.37
290 Kirby, Abby 05 West Jessamine 17:42.75 212
291 Thomasson, Avery 05 North Hardin 17:47.84 213
292 DeVinney, Stacy 06 South Warren 17:48.12
293 Sheets, Abagail 06 Pendleton County 17:48.76
294 McNece, Hannah 06 East Jessamine 17:50.43
295 Brummett, Sara 05 Eisenhower 17:51.59 214
296 Florence, Braden Scott County 17:54.54
297 Craig, Kaitlyn 06 West Jessamine 17:56.09 215
298 Gross, Angel 03 Ashland Blazer 17:56.66
299 Krebs, Sarah 05 St. Therese 17:57.60 216
300 LeGrand, Kirsten 04 Muhlenberg Co. 17:58.78 217
301 Fahnbulleh, Hawa 05 Gutermuth 18:00.58 218
302 Russell, Corrie 05 Highlands Latin 18:02.11 219
303 Tripur, Allison 04 Seton 18:02.36
304 Snyder, Courtney 05 Liberty 18:08.41 220
305 Burke, Haley 05 Arnett 18:10.22 221
306 Marshall, Suzanne 05 Dunn 18:11.20
307 Thomas, Kayla 05 Liberty 18:11.94 222
308 Martin, Taylor 06 Holy Name 18:13.24
309 Goodman, Sylvia 05 Walden 18:13.94 223
310 Helton, Madison 05 Williamstown 18:15.40 224
311 Pavlak, Grace 06 Grayson County 18:16.47
312 Perdue, Madison 05 Kenwood Station 18:17.83 225
313 Jones, Melissa 04 Spencer County 18:19.59 226
314 Dicken, Haley 06 Clinton County 18:21.91 227
315 Bunzy, Tyliyah 03 Gutermuth 18:23.13 228
316 Duty, Samantha 05 Boone County 18:25.63 229
317 Fahnbulleh, Kadie 03 Gutermuth 18:35.52 230
318 Albertson, McKenzie 06 Clinton County 18:36.32 231
319 Higgins, Adrianne 06 Walton Verona 18:36.73
320 Robinson, Adriana 05 Grant County 18:42.48
321 Morgan, Amanda 05 Paris 18:43.31
322 Knoerr, Madyson 04 Tully 18:44.82 232
323 Cummings, Kylie 05 Cooper 18:45.92
324 Ruf, Kinley 05 Mason County 18:48.52
325 Tucker, Bryce 04 Williamstown 18:51.49 233
326 Taylor, Jasmine 05 Arnett 18:53.64 234
327 Kazior, Adara 05 Boone County 18:59.59 235
328 Jenkins, Lori 06 Scott County 19:05.87
329 Jones, Maddy 05 Seton 19:06.80
330 Weeks, Tiffany 06 Daviess County 19:09.75 236
331 Kissinger, Lauren 06 Meyzeek 19:10.84 237
332 Tamplin, Lily 05 Tully 19:17.64 238
333 Hooper, Cassy 05 Eisenhower 19:18.06 239
334 Lindsey, Julie 05 Tully 19:20.65 240
335 Amazendes, Ashley 05 Arnett 19:23.05 241
336 Schutte, Mackenzie 04 Tully 19:33.62 242
337 Fahnbulleh, Kadie Two 03 Gutermuth 19:41.79 243
338 Adams, Maggie 05 Glasgow Christ. 19:45.92
339 Wunsch, Lauren 06 Walden 19:50.97 244
340 Wunsch, Emily 04 Walden 19:52.32 245
341 Perks, Raciona 01 North Hardin 19:53.20 246
342 Hurt, Rachel 05 Gutermuth 19:55.08 247
343 Withrow, Taylor 06 Elkhorn 20:00.70
344 Allen, Ava 05 Medora 20:02.22
345 Webb, Emily 06 East Jessamine 20:03.44
346 Williams, Sonia 05 North Hardin 20:10.23 248
347 Stewart, Colleen 05 Mason County 20:15.37
348 Hullur, Yugadi 05 Rowan County 20:18.70 249
349 Janes, Elizabeth 05 Kenwood Station 20:19.49 250
350 Tyrrell, Makena 02 Gutermuth 20:20.50 251
351 Terrell, Julia 06 Tully 20:24.22 252
352 Porter, Christina 05 Henry County 20:25.38
353 Stokes, Brianna 01 North Hardin 20:27.44 253
354 Garrett, Lauren 05 Highlands Latin 20:29.18 254
355 Ewalt, Andrea 05 Paris 20:33.76
356 Durke, Deja 05 Arnett 20:45.04 255
357 Johnson, Katherine 06 Meyzeek 20:56.87 256
358 Roberts, Savannah 06 Meyzeek 21:01.19 257
359 Alonzo, Victoria 04 Stopher 21:03.53 258
360 Spencer, Madison 06 Bullitt East 21:06.63 259
361 Rito, Hannah 05 Eisenhower 21:15.61 260
362 Stein, Katelyn 06 Harrison County 21:17.68 261
363 Campbell, Nala 05 North Hardin 21:24.73 262
364 Thornsberry, Kaylee 06 Notre Dame 21:39.22
365 Moran, Lauren 04 Fleming County 21:40.58
366 Copeland, Callie 06 Clinton County 21:40.82 263
367 Nance, Jamie 06 Russell 22:01.17
368 Petrey, Mady 04 Paris 22:15.39
369 Whitehead, Alyssa 05 Eisenhower 22:22.48 264
370 Clopton, Daphanie 06 Glasgow Christ. 22:59.77
371 Dill, Julia 06 St. Therese 24:16.11 265
372 Bryan, Alyssa 05 Eisenhower 25:11.27 266
373 Barron, Mariah 06 East Jessamine 25:16.39
374 Harp, Katie 05 Eisenhower 30:05.56 267

Event 9 Girls 3k Run CC 6th & Under
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
=======================================================================
1 The Lexington School 169 17 29 33 34 56 176 178
Total Time: 1:09:07.54
Average: 13:49.51
2 Locust Grove 170 10 11 28 53 68 84 90
Total Time: 1:08:45.90
Average: 13:45.18
3 Hite 178 4 39 40 43 52 79 119
Total Time: 1:08:43.29
Average: 13:44.66
4 Goshen Elementary 179 3 8 32 48 88 112 123
Total Time: 1:08:17.76
Average: 13:39.56
5 Dorothy Sayers 203 30 31 38 47 57 74 30
Total Time: 1:09:42.40
Average: 13:56.48
6 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo 234 13 21 55 58 87 186 13
Total Time: 1:10:01.19
Average: 14:00.24
7 Bowling Green Jr. High 235 2 18 20 73 122 131 2
Total Time: 1:08:57.62
Average: 13:47.53
8 Burns Middle School 248 22 44 46 60 76 92 107
Total Time: 1:10:31.63
Average: 14:06.33
9 St. Edward School 274 1 27 42 86 118 174 1
Total Time: 1:08:56.70
Average: 13:47.34
10 Johnson Traditional 285 7 25 59 94 100 116 140
Total Time: 1:10:46.41
Average: 14:09.29
11 Daviess County Middle 330 9 15 45 109 152 164 236
Total Time: 1:11:12.37
Average: 14:14.48
12 St. Joseph (Bg) 362 16 24 77 83 162 16 24
Total Time: 1:12:26.52
Average: 14:29.31
13 St. Andrew Academy 387 63 71 72 78 103 126 158
Total Time: 1:13:03.67
Average: 14:36.74
14 Rowan Co. Elementary 416 5 37 85 117 172 175 249
Total Time: 1:12:40.74
Average: 14:32.15
15 St. Henry District 435 14 81 91 124 125 159 168
Total Time: 1:13:14.68
Average: 14:38.94
16 Spencer County - Elementa 478 49 54 97 132 146 206 226
Total Time: 1:14:05.99
Average: 14:49.20
17 St. Therese 498 36 69 96 130 167 216 265
Total Time: 1:14:31.22
Average: 14:54.25

18 Woodford County 527 65 93 110 121 138 143 144
Total Time: 1:14:50.05
Average: 14:58.01
19 Muhlenberg County 548 19 62 89 182 196 211 217
Total Time: 1:16:22.81
Average: 15:16.57
20 Centerfield 553 35 99 133 135 151 35 99
Total Time: 1:15:13.29
Average: 15:02.66
21 Warren East 571 23 113 128 141 166 177 193
Total Time: 1:15:30.46
Average: 15:06.10
22 Beaumont 589 75 98 106 154 156 210 75
Total Time: 1:15:57.42
Average: 15:11.49
23 Harrison County 620 61 66 150 163 180 261 61
Total Time: 1:16:52.91
Average: 15:22.59
24 Meade County 621 64 82 148 157 170 64 82
Total Time: 1:16:36.94
Average: 15:19.39
25 Stopher 640 26 114 115 184 201 205 258
Total Time: 1:17:51.69
Average: 15:34.34
26 Bullitt East 710 6 108 137 200 259 6 108
Total Time: 1:21:42.27
Average: 16:20.46
27 Clinton County 716 41 120 147 181 227 231 263
Total Time: 1:19:33.61
Average: 15:54.73
28 Walden 716 70 111 129 183 223 244 245
Total Time: 1:19:42.40
Average: 15:56.48
29 West Jessamine Middle 718 80 105 139 192 202 212 215
Total Time: 1:19:29.11
Average: 15:53.83
30 Highlands Latin 722 102 104 142 155 219 254 102
Total Time: 1:19:10.60
Average: 15:50.12
31 Pulaski County 755 12 149 187 203 204 12 149
Total Time: 1:20:50.62
Average: 16:10.13
32 Boone County 794 95 101 134 229 235 95 101
Total Time: 1:22:33.60
Average: 16:30.72
33 Kenwood Station 817 67 145 185 195 225 250 67
Total Time: 1:22:03.27
Average: 16:24.66
34 Meyzeek 851 50 51 237 256 257 50 51
Total Time: 1:29:25.62
Average: 17:53.13
35 John Hardin 854 127 169 171 189 198 208 127
Total Time: 1:21:46.46
Average: 16:21.30
36 Liberty Elementary 905 153 165 179 199 209 220 222
Total Time: 1:23:04.09
Average: 16:36.82
37 Williamstown 951 136 161 197 224 233 136 161
Total Time: 1:25:36.87
Average: 17:07.38
38 Arnett Elementary 1029 173 194 207 221 234 241 255
Total Time: 1:28:00.33
Average: 17:36.07
39 Gutermuth 1107 188 218 228 230 243 247 251
Total Time: 1:31:40.21
Average: 18:20.05
40 North Hardin 1120 160 213 246 248 253 262 160
Total Time: 1:34:10.47
Average: 18:50.10
41 Tully Elementary 1142 190 232 238 240 242 252 190
Total Time: 1:33:58.33
Average: 18:47.67
42 Eisenhower 1168 191 214 239 260 264 266 267
Total Time: 1:37:49.92
Average: 19:33.99

Girls 2000 Meter Run 4th & Under
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 19 & Under
1 Mayfield, Devin 04 Pulaski County 8:22.06 1
2 Snyder, Rachael 04 Christian County 8:27.19
3 Renner, Avery 04 Dunn 8:36.05 2
4 Newsome, Anastasia 03 Rineyville 8:41.15
5 Jones, Abby 02 St. Joseph 8:43.79 3
6 Burton, Sarah 04 Pulaski County 8:47.62 4
7 Perry, Kailee 04 Morgan County 8:48.16 5
8 Bradley, Jett 02 Bondurant 8:52.82
9 Sahatjian, Skylar 03 Kenwood Station 9:00.06 6
10 Johnson, Kaylea 04 Christian County 9:00.65
11 Priddy, Julia 04 Grayson County 9:03.14
12 Pawsat, Meghan 03 Ft. Thomas 9:03.94 7
13 Acey, Cara 04 Somer. Christian 9:05.38 8
14 Lossin, Sophie 03 Harmony 9:06.85 9
15 Vessels, Emma 04 Eisenhower 9:09.43 10
16 Anderson, Ally 04 Boyle County 9:10.30
17 Chrystal, Noami 03 Kenwood Station 9:10.63 11
18 Westlake, Lucy 01 Highlands Latin 9:12.04 12
19 Smith, Nyah 04 Tully 9:17.23 13
20 Cooper, Ainsley 04 Harmony 9:19.20 14
21 Trim, Olivia 04 Goshen 9:21.23 15
22 Perry, Krista 02 Morgan County 9:23.08 16
23 Betz, Ashley 04 Kenwood Station 9:23.40 17
24 Hill, Victoria 04 Dunn 9:25.60 18
25 Parroco, Mattie 04 Dunn 9:26.25 19
26 Freeman, Christa 04 Greathouse 9:27.57
27 Lobb, Claire 04 Harmony 9:28.30 20
28 Whikaker, Sara 04 Trimble County 9:28.89
29 Wise, Josie 04 Locust Grove 9:29.36 21
30 Mclellan, Caroline 02 Harmony 9:29.75 22
31 Smith, Lauren 02 Pulaski County 9:30.00 23
32 Cornell, Madison 04 Bullitt East 9:31.71
33 Staples, Emma 04 Trigg County 9:32.24
34 Duke, Sydney 03 Dayton 9:32.49
35 Wear, Megan 04 Dayton 9:32.89
36 Purdy, Isabella 04 Harmony 9:33.59 24
37 Day, Bridgette 04 Boone County 9:33.99 25
38 Carter, Lizzy 04 Hite 9:35.11
39 Bradstock, Grace 04 Harmony 9:35.38 26
40 Gaskin, Madison 03 Southwestern 9:35.65 27
41 Manco, Jordan 04 Eisenhower 9:35.86 28
42 Blair, Madison 03 Kenwood Station 9:36.25 29
43 Hill, Kasey 02 Williamstown 9:36.59 30
44 Bonura, Emmalia 03 Highlands Latin 9:38.34 31
45 Knight, Madison 04 Hite 9:43.23
46 Smalling, Courtney 03 Ft. Thomas 9:43.82 32
47 Jackson, Courtney 03 Dunn 9:44.22 33
48 Taylor, Tabitha 04 Carter 9:44.75
49 Calfee, Emma 02 Pulaski County 9:45.32 34
50 Ralston, Madison 04 Medora 9:46.01 35
51 Kirschenbaum, Rylee 03 Ft. Thomas 9:46.43 36
52 Gailor, Maddie 04 Carter 9:47.38
53 Powell, Madeline 02 St Edward 9:48.16
54 Hayes, Anabel 03 Southwestern 9:48.46 37
55 Harmon, Greta 02 Dunn 9:48.68 38
56 Scott, Caroline 03 Bullitt East 9:51.38
57 Hines, Sarah 03 Southwestern 9:51.67 39
58 Breetz, Anna Margaret 04 Dunn 9:53.85 40
59 Barber, Lyndsey Scott County 9:54.93 41
60 Fleming, Meredith 04 Goshen 9:56.46 42
61 Hornsby, Rylee 03 Pulaski County 9:57.55 43
62 Dawson, Abigail 04 Mason County 9:58.18
63 Moons, Isabelle 04 Clinton County 9:58.82 44
64 Ensminger, Brynn 04 Boone County 9:59.30 45
65 Dole, MaryKate 02 Dorothy Sayers 10:00.28 46
66 Carnazzo, Edie 04 Dunn 10:00.57 47
67 Dayoc, Avery 04 Kenwood Station 10:00.78 48
68 Bramble, Chloe 01 Ft. Thomas 10:01.47 49
69 Arthur, Haley 04 Casey County 10:02.00
70 Thompson, Gracie 04 St John 10:02.50
71 Eatherly, Kendall 04 Greathouse 10:03.32
72 Spencer, Lindsey 04 Bullitt East 10:03.92
73 Vanlaningham, Cecelia 04 Boone County 10:05.22 50
74 Postema, Brie 03 Goshen 10:05.50 51
75 Luttrel, Savana 03 Southwestern 10:06.61 52
76 Petroze, Anna 02 St. Therese 10:07.71
77 Perry, Allie 04 Henry County 10:07.97
78 Harden, Eliza 04 Chance 10:08.59 53
79 Phelps, Kaeona 04 Southwestern 10:08.85 54
80 Thomas, Kaitlyn 04 Pulaski County 10:09.70 55
81 Coble, Anna 04 Eisenhower 10:10.33 56
82 Bitner, Meseret 01 Highlands Latin 10:10.57 57
83 Sebastian, Madisen 04 Medora 10:12.87 58
84 Bass, Meredith 03 Bullitt East 10:13.94
85 Chick, Brooke 04 Goshen 10:14.16 59
86 Brown, Victoria 03 Medora 10:15.20 60
87 Curry, Rachel 04 Greathouse 10:16.37
88 Richardson, Alyssa 04 Somerset 10:16.81
89 Emerson, Aleigha 04 Casey County 10:17.56
90 Simonyi, Katie 03 Locust Grove 10:18.06 61
91 Hesse, Nicole 03 Wayne County 10:18.82
92 Hines, Hannah 02 Southwestern 10:19.27 62
93 Reed, Allison 04 Kenwood Station 10:19.73 63
94 Byron, Anna 03 Dorothy Sayers 10:20.60 64
95 Ryan, Josephine 03 Chance 10:21.07 65
96 Milam, Matteson 03 Grayson County 10:21.28
97 Page, Regan 02 Clinton County 10:21.92 66
98 Papai, Shelby 04 Trimble County 10:22.86
99 Frost, Sky 04 Somer. Christian 10:23.94 67
100 Lowe, Madison 04 Eisenhower 10:24.21 68
101 Dossett, Phelan 02 Trigg County 10:24.45
102 Bolin, Faith 03 Morgan County 10:24.65 69
103 Cseh, Olivia 02 Locust Grove 10:25.12 70
104 Reichmuth, Kennedy 04 Eisenhower 10:25.34 71
105 Sackella, Madison 04 Kenwood Station 10:25.81 72
106 Michalak, Monica 03 St Edward 10:26.38
107 Villagran, Leslie 03 Tully 10:26.77 73
108 Bales, Kathryn 03 Southwestern 10:27.09 74
109 Bruin, Morgan 02 Pulaski County 10:27.58 75
110 Spaulding, Madison 04 Tully 10:27.86 76
111 Ecarma, Abigail 02 Dorothy Sayers 10:28.11 77
112 Klocke, Maria 03 St. Joseph 10:28.75 78
113 Brennan, Megan 03 Boone County 10:29.05 79
114 Lynch, Amber 02 Tully 10:29.32 80
115 Powers, Anna 03 Dorothy Sayers 10:29.68 81
116 Schlosser, Maggie 03 St. Therese 10:30.13
117 Rue, Lucy 02 Chance 10:30.45 82
118 Alford, Lauren 04 Warren East 10:31.43
119 Herron, Tara 04 Warren East 10:31.97
120 Graves, Rebecca 03 Tully 10:32.39 83
121 Manley, Reagan 04 Warren East 10:32.68
122 Gibson, Chloe 01 Locust Grove 10:34.01 84
123 Miah, Yocum 03 Ft. Thomas 10:34.43 85
124 Jordan, Tabi 03 Williamstown 10:36.98 86
125 Yallapragada, Isabella 04 South Warren 10:38.31
126 Rutledge, Emma 04 Frank. Christian 10:40.25 87
127 Allen, Lauren 03 Scott County 10:41.40 88
128 Williams, Kate 04 St. Joseph 10:42.08 89
129 Byers, Allison 04 Goshen 10:42.90 90
130 Asher, Hiedi 03 Frank. Christian 10:43.88 91
131 Binzer, Abbie 04 Goshen 10:44.34 92
132 Poland, Grace 02 Boone County 10:44.63 93
133 Downing, Vaughn 03 Harmony 10:49.85 94
134 Knight, Kennedy 02 Hite 10:50.39
135 Baker, Rachel 01 Boone County 10:51.51 95
136 Cornett, Amber 04 Morgan County 10:52.03 96
137 Hume, Hattie 04 Highlands Latin 10:52.68 97
138 Carucci, Malayna 04 Ft. Thomas 10:53.92 98
139 Cheek, Gentry 02 Dorothy Sayers 10:54.52 99
140 Fox, Jenna 04 Eisenhower 10:54.99 100
141 Shidler, Caryle 02 Heritage Academy 10:56.40
142 Steineker, Madelyn 03 Goshen 10:56.75 101
143 Hicks, Joelie 04 Clinton County 10:59.57 102
144 Patterson, Aven 04 Chance 11:00.04 103
145 Moons, Tristan 03 Clinton County 11:02.82 104
146 Lowe, Kaylee 03 Eisenhower 11:03.55 105
147 Walrad, Chloe 03 Highlands Latin 11:03.81 106
148 Patton, Kaylee 03 Boone County 11:04.25 107
149 Colbert, Hannah 04 Trigg County 11:04.75
150 Dickens, Maddie 03 Arnett 11:05.76 108
151 Steenrod, Eliza 04 Chance 11:08.05 109
152 Barnes, Morgan 03 St. Therese 11:11.61
153 Walker, Julia 02 Chance 11:15.43 110
154 Paul, Madalen 02 Southgate 11:15.81
155 Vanhoose, Andrea 04 Morgan County 11:18.52 111
156 Michalak, Maria 02 St Edward 11:20.73
157 Johnson, Elizabeth 03 Sacred Heart Mod 11:21.22
158 Jones, Lily 01 Tully 11:21.86 112
159 Piazza, Brooke 03 Locust Grove 11:22.35 113
160 Fugate, Makenna 02 St John 11:24.34
161 Bitner, Abigail 02 Highlands Latin 11:24.97 114
162 Arce, Alicia 03 Arnett 11:25.65 115
163 Brown, Emily 03 Medora 11:27.74 116
164 Murphy, Olivia 04 St. Andrew 11:30.86
165 Basile, Bethany 02 Somer. Christian 11:31.27 117
166 Ebert, Heather 04 Arnett 11:31.75 118
167 Evans, Dancy 03 Medora 11:38.99 119
168 Crawford, Lexie 02 Ft. Thomas 11:47.00 120
169 Young, Abigail 02 Clinton County 11:51.69 121
170 Lynch, Allison 04 Tully 11:55.60 122
171 Adams, Carlee 04 Trigg County 11:56.48
172 Campbell, Mallory 02 Wayne County 11:59.34
173 Thibaudeau, Faith 04 Highlands Latin 12:03.75 123
174 Fansler, Rylee 03 Warren East 12:08.27
175 Litteral, Grace 03 Morgan County 12:15.61 124
176 Milam, Coray K Grayson County 12:18.42
177 Basile, Avery 01 Somer. Christian 12:19.78 125
178 Faris, Olivia 03 Arnett 12:22.13 126
179 Hebbler, Liz 03 Arnett 12:22.41 127
180 Johnson, Julianna Scott County 12:23.25 128
181 Vroegindewey, Anna 01 St. Joseph 12:28.29 129
182 Klocke, Amy k St. Joseph 12:28.76 130
183 Allen, Sophia 03 Medora 12:30.28 131
184 VanMetre, Morgan 03 Heritage Academy 12:33.69
185 Drummond, Kristin 01 St John 12:35.03
186 Amazendes, Leslie 03 Arnett 12:35.44 132
187 Donahue, Hailey 03 Arnett 12:42.22 133
188 Lewis, Allison 04 Somer. Christian 12:45.71 134
189 Ison, Jasmine 01 Elliott County 12:56.82
190 Asberry, Simone 04 Clinton County 13:33.42 135
191 Perkins, Brooklyn 02 Williamstown 13:36.88 136
192 Ott, Mikayla Scott County 14:05.02 137
193 Jadan, Anderson 03 Frank. Christian 14:05.36 138
194 Kemper, Leah 03 Arnett 14:06.66
195 Young, Chole 03 Morgan County 14:08.42 139
196 Perkins, Audrey 02 Williamstown 14:13.04 140
197 Robinson, Kennadi 03 Frank. Christian 14:17.23 141
198 Tanuku, Grace 03 Frank. Christian 14:17.49 142
199 Everman, Alex 04 Arnett 14:30.74
200 Johnson, Evelyn 01 Scott County 14:47.35 143
201 Thompson, Taylor 04 Wayne County 15:00.14
202 Tupman, Shelby 03 Heritage Academy 16:02.96
203 Schulz, Rachel 02 Heritage Academy 16:19.08
204 Ward, Lexus 00 Williamstown 16:37.20 144
205 Alvey, Grace 03 Medora 17:49.67 145

Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Harmony Elementary 89 9 14 20 22 24 26 94
Total Time: 46:57.69
Average: 9:23.54
2 Pulaski County 105 1 4 23 34 43 55 75
Total Time: 46:22.55
Average: 9:16.51
3 Dunn Elementary 110 2 18 19 33 38 40 47
Total Time: 47:00.80
Average: 9:24.16
4 Kenwood Station 111 6 11 17 29 48 63 72
Total Time: 47:11.12
Average: 9:26.23
5 Southwestern 209 27 37 39 52 54 62 74
Total Time: 49:31.24
Average: 9:54.25
6 Ft. Thomas 209 7 32 36 49 85 98 120
Total Time: 49:10.09
Average: 9:50.02
7 Eisenhower 233 10 28 56 68 71 100 105
Total Time: 49:45.17
Average: 9:57.04
8 Goshen Elementary 257 15 42 51 59 90 92 101
Total Time: 50:20.25
Average: 10:04.05
9 Boone County 292 25 45 50 79 93 95 107
Total Time: 50:52.19
Average: 10:10.44
10 Morgan County 297 5 16 69 96 111 124 139
Total Time: 50:46.44
Average: 10:09.29
11 Highlands Latin 303 12 31 57 97 106 114 123
Total Time: 50:57.44
Average: 10:11.49
12 Tully Elementary 325 13 73 76 80 83 112 122
Total Time: 51:13.57
Average: 10:14.72
13 Locust Grove 349 21 61 70 84 113 21 61
Total Time: 52:08.90
Average: 10:25.78
14 Dorothy Sayers 367 46 64 77 81 99 46 64
Total Time: 52:13.19
Average: 10:26.64
15 Medora Elementary 388 35 58 60 116 119 131 145
Total Time: 53:20.81
Average: 10:40.17
16 The Chance School 412 53 65 82 103 109 110 53
Total Time: 53:08.20
Average: 10:37.64
17 St. Joseph Cold Spring 429 3 78 89 129 130 3 78
Total Time: 54:51.67
Average: 10:58.34
18 Clinton County 437 44 66 102 104 121 135 44
Total Time: 54:14.82
Average: 10:50.97
19 Somerset Christian 451 8 67 117 125 134 8 67
Total Time: 56:06.08
Average: 11:13.22
20 Williamstown 536 30 86 136 140 144 30 86
Total Time: 1:04:40.69
Average: 12:56.14
21 Scott County 537 41 88 128 137 143 41 88
Total Time: 1:01:51.95
Average: 12:22.39
22 Arnett Elementary 594 108 115 118 126 127 132 133
Total Time: 58:47.70
Average: 11:45.54
23 Frankfort Christian Acade 599 87 91 138 141 142 87 91
Total Time: 1:04:04.21
Average: 12:48.85
 
Boys 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Matthew 05 Southwestern 11:14.91 1
2 Pierce, Brad 06 Christian Acad. 11:25.76 2
3 Wells, Elliott 06 Daviess County 11:30.11 3
4 Sheets, Michael 06 Highlands Latin 11:32.15 4
5 Oxford, Chance 06 Webster County 11:32.83
6 Sanders, Cameron 06 Ashland Blazer 11:36.35
7 Gray, Brian 06 North Laurel 11:37.91 5
8 Thompson, Eli 06 Holy Trinity 11:41.48 6
9 Davis, John 06 Clinton County 11:42.51 7
10 Ruggles, Nolan 05 Goshen 11:44.83 8
11 Bailey, Mackenzie 06 Highlands 11:47.26
12 Millay, Donte 05 Owensboro Middle 11:51.36 9
13 Wilhelmi, Brandt 04 Goshen 11:52.22 10
14 Swain, Glavin 06 Hite 11:53.71 11
15 Schrepferman, Joey 05 Holy Trinity 12:00.98 12
16 Childers, Ben 06 Corbin 12:02.47
17 Sams, Will 06 Hite 12:03.40 13
18 Little, Keon 06 Burns 12:05.50 14
19 Adrian, Evan 05 Goshen 12:06.20 15
20 Morris, Jackson 06 Daviess County 12:07.04 16
21 Hoover, Luke 05 Middletown 12:12.99
22 Crawford, Riley 05 Pulaski County 12:14.00 17
23 Miller, Mason 06 Harlan 12:14.41 18
24 Craven, Matthew 05 Carter 12:15.09
25 Brooks, Beau 06 Sacred Heart Mod 12:15.91
26 Sheets, Nathan 06 Highlands Latin 12:16.65 19
27 Anderson, Nick 06 Rowan County 12:17.05 20
28 Hungler, Foster 06 St Henry 12:17.37
29 Whistle, Brandon 06 Burns 12:17.66 21
30 Shadowen, Tabor 06 Burns 12:18.04 22
31 Hopewell, Zach 06 Burns 12:18.59 23
32 Smith, Noah 06 North Laurel 12:18.85 24
33 Ackerman, Sam 05 Hite 12:19.68 25
34 Scott, Logan 05 Christian County 12:20.48
35 Krahwinkle, Brennen 06 Burns 12:20.75 26
36 Robinson, Logan 06 Grant County 12:21.08 27
37 Hunt, Cameron 06 Mad. N. Hopkins 12:21.33
38 Cavender, Austin 06 Daviess County 12:22.44 28
39 Thomson, Josh 05 Notre Dame 12:24.22
40 Spratt, Benjamin 04 Grant County 12:24.49 29
41 Hyde, Cameron Scott County 12:24.73 30
42 Spencer, King 05 Bowling Green 12:27.19 31
43 Hamilton, Corey 06 Daviess County 12:28.35 32
44 Hardy, Riggs 03 Goshen 12:30.55 33
45 Donnelly, Bryce 05 St. Joseph 12:32.25 34
46 Rose, Brandon 05 Goshen 12:32.49 35
47 Baily, Sean 05 Highlands 12:35.66
48 Schneider, Christopher 05 Holy Trinity 12:36.10 36
49 Wells, Pierce 04 Hite 12:38.75 37
50 Cecil, Nathan 06 Grant County 12:39.21 38
51 Carini, Samuel 05 Greenwood 12:41.00 39
52 Taylor, Jacob 06 Daviess County 12:41.41 40
53 Miller, Alex 06 Burns 12:44.05 41
54 Schneider, Jake 06 St Edward 12:44.32
55 Hopper, Logan 06 Mad. N. Hopkins 12:47.39
56 Sutton, Blake 04 Hite 12:48.44 42
57 Green, Curtis 06 Elkhorn 12:48.87
58 Howard, Joe 04 Bowling Green 12:50.32 43
59 Wells, Emerson 05 Hite 12:50.58 44
60 Ross, Geoffrey 03 Bowling Green 12:53.19 45
61 Black, Tyler 06 Grant County 12:53.43 46
62 Wininger, Matt 05 St. Joseph (Bg) 12:54.09 47
63 Sherman, Clint 05 StMargaretMary 12:54.37
64 Geoghegan, Alex 04 Hite 12:54.98 48
65 Smith, Evan 06 Daviess County 12:56.88 49
66 Wininger, Luke 03 St. Joseph (Bg) 12:57.82 50
67 Heitz, Teddy 05 Kenwood Station 12:58.15 51
68 Grinstead, Chris 06 Bowling Green 12:58.89 52
69 Bohannon, Jacob 06 Johnson Trad 12:59.40 53
70 Bertram, Jacob 06 Clinton County 12:59.64 54
71 Perkins, Brennan 06 Pulaski County 13:00.66 55
72 Gouge, Derek 06 Grant County 13:00.91 56
73 Gaynor, Brett 06 North Laurel 13:01.67 57
74 Perrone, Will 04 Holy Trinity 13:06.21 58
75 Richardson, Nathan 05 Eisenhower 13:07.60
76 Good, Chase 05 Williamstown 13:08.26 59
77 Pagni, Nico 06 Holy Trinity 13:08.50 60
78 Atkins, Seth 06 Russell 13:09.68 61
79 Teasdale, Hyrum 05 Goshen 13:09.93 62
80 Poole, Nick 05 Holy Trinity 13:10.28 63
81 Gray, Austin 06 Burns 13:11.48 64
82 Stapleton, Scott 06 Adams 13:11.79
83 Choate, Kyle 06 Clinton County 13:12.02 65
84 Barney, William 05 St. Patrick 13:12.42
85 Michalak, Gabriel 05 St Edward 13:12.82
86 Beymer, Jonathan 06 Christian County 13:13.34
87 Green, Zachary 06 Elkhorn 13:14.54
88 Mills, Andrew 06 Harlan 13:16.38 66
89 Kerns, Grant 05 Pulaski County 13:17.96 67
90 Misovich, John 05 Bondurant 13:18.87 68
91 Basham, Alex 06 Johnson Trad 13:19.31 69
92 Brockhoff, Thomas 06 Holmes 13:19.63
93 Sledge, Dalton 05 Warren East 13:20.49 70
94 Endicott, Quinn 06 West Jessamine 13:20.77 71
95 Cunningham, Allan 05 Medora 13:21.99
96 Burton, Brad 06 Pulaski County 13:22.88 72
97 Vincent, Bailey 06 Christian Acad. 13:23.87 73
98 Petroze, Nick 05 St. Therese 13:25.95 74
99 Colson, Ty 06 Warren East 13:26.23 75
100 Turner, Grant 06 Warren East 13:27.01 76
101 Bowling, John 06 North Laurel 13:27.69 77
102 Carter, Derrick 06 Russell 13:27.92 78
103 Booth, Austin 06 Johnson Trad 13:28.64 79
104 Cawood, Andrew 04 Ky. Country Day 13:29.28 80
105 Meredith, Jack 05 Spencer County 13:30.03 81
106 Gish, Nick 05 St. Therese 13:30.30 82
107 Simonson, Glen 05 Centerfield 13:30.93 83
108 Cothron, Jake 05 Southwestern 13:31.21 84
109 Schaeffer, Ben 05 The Lex. School 13:31.43 85
110 Marcum, Trevor 06 Powell County 13:31.85 86
111 Jacobs, David 06 Shelby County 13:32.19
112 Blevins, Kyle 06 Russell 13:32.86 87
113 Halderman, Davis 06 St. Joseph 13:33.21 88
114 Blythe, Trestin 06 Daviess County 13:33.64 89
115 Brooks, Justin 06 Casey County 13:34.11
116 Woolums, Steven 05 Corbin 13:34.41
117 Fischer, Cole 05 Goshen 13:34.64 90
118 McAllister, AJ 05 St. Joseph (Bg) 13:34.98 91
119 Ramsey, Daulton 05 Southwestern 13:35.34 92
120 Fugate, Matthew 06 Harrison County 13:36.10 93
121 Gillis, Noah 06 Ky. Country Day 13:36.37 94
122 Edding, Barrett 06 Mad. N. Hopkins 13:36.84
123 Snyder, Griffin 05 Liberty 13:38.80 95
124 Buser, Jay 05 St. Joseph (Bg) 13:39.86 96
125 Mallicoate, Zachary 06 Southwestern 13:40.22 97
126 Robbins, Henry 05 Dunn 13:40.71
127 Eldridge, Jake 06 Rowan County 13:41.59 98
128 Ervin, Aaron 06 The Lex. School 13:41.88 99
129 Mattox, Logan 05 Bondurant 13:42.47 100
130 Mills, Adam 06 Harlan 13:43.99 101
131 Childers, Will 05 Corbin 13:44.91
132 Garrett, Collier 06 Ky. Country Day 13:45.83 102
133 Rogers, Hunter 06 Pulaski County 13:47.77 103
134 Conway, Alex 06 St. Joseph (Bg) 13:48.25 104
135 Byron, Jake 05 Dorothy Sayers 13:48.56
136 Bolin, Justin 05 Owensboro Middle 13:48.82 105
137 DeNeve, Mark 06 St. Mary 13:49.04
138 Lay, Trevor 05 Burgin 13:49.73
139 Uhlenbrock, Adam 05 St. Therese 13:50.21 106
140 Robinson, Gaelen 04 The Lex. School 13:51.13 107
141 Medley, Max 05 Raphael 13:52.35
142 Carini, Zack 05 Greenwood 13:53.13 108
143 Easton, Coletin 05 Rowan County 13:53.87 109
144 Mason, Tyler 05 Centerfield 13:54.74 110
145 Arnold, Jobe 06 Highlands Latin 13:55.10 111
146 Wassom, Ben 05 Greenwood 13:55.45 112
147 Buddeke, Lucas 04 Holy Trinity 13:56.20 113
148 Nolen, Austin 06 Frank. Christian 13:56.47
149 Harris, Addison 06 Greenwood 13:57.56 114
150 Chandler, John David 06 Warren East 13:58.08 115
151 deCastro, Luke 04 The Lex. School 13:58.73 116
152 Seiter, Erik 06 Sts Peter & Paul 13:59.24
153 Harper, Haden 06 Elliott County 13:59.65
154 Thacker, Braiden 06 Rowan County 14:01.07 117
155 Culotta, Chandler 06 Ky. Country Day 14:01.45 118
156 Harrison, Logan 03 Russell 14:01.83 119
157 Hammond, Dennis 06 Johnson Trad 14:02.07 120
158 Simpson, Nathan 06 Bondurant 14:02.51 121
159 Cole, Jackson 04 Spencer County 14:02.79 122
160 Schwartz, Noah 06 Meade County 14:03.03 123
161 Dickens, Ethan 05 Arnett 14:03.38 124
162 Krebs, Landon 05 Dunn 14:03.65
163 Worley, Allen 06 Heritage Academy 14:03.91 125
164 McClurg, Joshua 06 Pendleton County 14:04.19
165 Stringer, Trent 06 Southwestern 14:04.70 126
166 Schaeffer, Ian 05 The Lex. School 14:05.05 127
167 Snider, Drake 05 Spencer County 14:05.83 128
168 Gray, Motez 06 Owensboro Middle 14:06.21 129
169 Smith, Darion 06 Owensboro Middle 14:06.42 130
170 Barnett, Desmond 06 Greenwood 14:06.66 131
171 Blankenship, Calvin 06 Warren East 14:07.11 132
172 Broughton, Caleb 06 Meade County 14:07.36 133
173 Woodward, Kyle 04 Bowling Green 14:08.20 134
174 Uhlenbrock, Grant 03 St. Therese 14:08.48 135
175 Foster, Jordan 05 Harlan 14:08.71 136
176 Finch, Duncan 06 Pulaski County 14:08.98 137
177 Stone, Dylan 05 Spencer County 14:09.24 138
178 Adams, Andrew 05 Liberty 14:09.51 139
179 Covington, Dillon 06 Montgomery Co. 14:09.80 140
180 Haacke, Justin 06 St Henry 14:11.72
181 West, Zachary 06 Wayne County 14:12.33 141
182 Hoskins, Tanner 06 South Laurel 14:12.63
183 Carman, Ryan 06 Johnson Trad 14:13.50 142
184 Perkins, Bradley 04 Grant County 14:14.11 143
185 Gawarecki, Jacob 05 St. Andrew 14:14.58
186 Stone, Dakota 05 Grant County 14:14.92 144
187 Reeder, Carson 04 Centerfield 14:15.37 145
188 Kent, Luke 05 Liberty 14:15.64 146
189 Ritchie, Jesse Scott County 14:15.93 147
190 Schrek, Tyler 05 Arnett 14:16.55 148
191 Speed, Tommy 06 Murray 14:17.28
192 Neace, Jacob 05 St. Therese 14:17.55 149
193 Gross, Zackary 06 Owensboro Middle 14:17.82 150
194 Ford, Tyler 03 North Hardin 14:18.41 151
195 Coyle, Trevor 06 Tully 14:18.80 152
196 Hart, Zebulon 06 Montgomery Co. 14:19.45 153
197 Darnell, Nathan 05 Montgomery Co. 14:20.08 154
198 Perdew, Kaleb 06 Bullitt East 14:20.73
199 Sizemore, Clay 05 Rowan County 14:20.97 155
200 Hansen, Brendan 05 Boone County 14:21.55 156
201 Robertson, Stone 06 Williamstown 14:22.26 157
202 Woods, Sean 05 Bullitt East 14:23.20
203 Holcomb, Micah 06 North Laurel 14:24.00 158
204 Hinkle, Zach 06 Henry County 14:24.90
205 Wells, Nicholas 05 Tully 14:26.10 159
206 Mundy-Schnepp, Jamar 05 Owensboro Middle 14:28.44 160
207 Jones, Tyler 06 Warren East 14:29.68 161
208 Clark, Will 04 Owensboro Middle 14:31.51 162
209 Richter, Gus 03 Liberty 14:32.07 163
210 Zach, Vaughn 06 Wayne County 14:32.30 164
211 Collins, Austin 06 Glasgow Christ. 14:32.62
212 Parsons, Spencer 06 The Lex. School 14:32.86 165
213 England, Jacob 05 Warren East 14:33.06 166
214 Michel, Noah 05 Kenwood Station 14:34.66 167
215 Boyd, Stuart 06 Trigg County 14:35.29
216 Bridges, Austin 06 Meyzeek 14:35.61 168
217 Margle, Bryce 06 Murray 14:35.89
218 Henderson, Travis 05 Liberty 14:36.90 169
219 Eaton, Hunter 06 Bowling Green 14:37.98 170
220 Entsminger, Andrew 06 Christian County 14:38.48
221 Herron, Chase 06 Elliott County 14:39.58
222 Hubrich, Dustin 05 Kenwood Station 14:39.83 171
223 Sutton, Nick 04 The Lex. School 14:40.04 172
224 Haile, Jackson 06 Meyzeek 14:40.28 173
225 Vannauker, Webb 02 St. Joseph (Bg) 14:40.52 174
226 Fann, Jordan 05 Arnett 14:40.98 175
227 Tway, Will 04 Ky. Country Day 14:43.93 176
228 Williams, Christian 06 Powell County 14:46.95 177
229 Arnold, Aiden 05 Highlands Latin 14:47.20 178
230 Molihan, Evan 06 Powell County 14:48.81 179
231 Davis, Ethan 06 Meade County 14:50.44 180
232 Fergusen, Connor 03 Liberty 14:50.83 181
233 Selig, Hunter 06 Southwestern 14:51.05 182
234 Wasson, Jett 04 Bondurant 14:52.01 183
235 Lea, Elliot 06 West Jessamine 14:53.92 184
236 Wegert, Wes 06 Christian Acad. 14:54.21 185
237 Gibson, Bret 06 Clinton County 14:54.51 186
238 Lambert, Justin 05 Williamstown 14:55.29 187
239 Beers, Shane 06 Boone County 14:55.81 188
240 Jewell, Philip 05 Middletown 14:56.06
241 Beach, Max 05 Middletown 14:56.30
242 Crump, Carson 04 Meade County 14:56.71 189
243 Collins, Joey 06 Bowling Green 14:56.97 190
244 Bonura, Dominick 06 Highlands Latin 14:57.58 191
245 Popp, Peyton 06 Woodford County 14:58.16 192
246 Welborn, Justin 04 Centerfield 14:58.63 193
247 Mundell, Jonny 06 Johnson Trad 14:58.85 194
248 Mobley, Griffin 06 Woodford County 14:59.71 195
249 Flanigan, Owen 03 St. Therese 15:00.70 196
250 Burlison, Brenden 05 Casey County 15:01.02
251 Martin, Sam 06 Woodford County 15:01.34 197
252 Thorpe, Zach 05 Southgate 15:01.61
253 White, Brandon 06 Elliott County 15:01.91
254 Sahatjian, Alex 05 Kenwood Station 15:02.84 198
255 Davis, Drew 05 Muhlenberg Co. 15:04.76 199
256 Bush, Sam 05 St. Joseph 15:07.92 200
257 Herdy, Ryan 05 Kenwood Station 15:08.87 201
258 Martin, Caleb 06 Trigg County 15:09.76
259 Marsh, Will 06 Harrison County 15:10.00 202
260 Doyon, Nathan 05 Kenwood Station 15:10.21 203
261 Steele, JT 03 Spencer County 15:10.69 204
262 Armagno, Dominic 04 Centerfield 15:11.92 205
263 Neyman, Cy 06 West Jessamine 15:15.22 206
264 Dudzinski, Nick 06 Meyzeek 15:15.95 207
265 Sparks, Jeremy 06 Powell County 15:17.03 208
266 Chesser, Jacob 05 Spencer County 15:17.71 209
267 Butler, Levi 05 Meade County 15:18.14 210
268 Taylor, Jeremiah 06 Montgomery Co. 15:18.35 211
269 Shidler, Noah 05 Heritage Academy 15:19.88 212
270 Bleidt, Kyle 06 Trigg County 15:20.12
271 Coats, Jonothan 06 Christian Acad. 15:20.63 213
272 Fife, Caleb 02 Rowan County 15:20.93 214
273 Lederer, Jared 06 Montgomery Co. 15:22.23 215
274 Durst, Michael 06 John Hardin 15:22.90
275 Snyder, Peyton 02 Liberty 15:23.42 216
276 Taylor, Daniel 05 Carter 15:24.08
277 Avignone, Paul 06 John Hardin 15:24.30
278 Duvall, Conner 06 Clinton County 15:24.52 217
279 Gilkinson, Collin 06 North Laurel 15:26.74 218
280 Wells, Brian 06 St. Joseph 15:27.65 219
281 Mills, Alex 03 Harlan 15:27.90 220
282 Markovic, Ivan 05 St. Joseph (Bg) 15:29.58 221
283 Billings, Bo 06 Powell County 15:29.81 222
284 Bratcher, Jake 03 Stopher 15:30.29 223
285 Christensen, Nick 06 Walden 15:30.53
286 McFarland, Alex 06 Wayne County 15:31.40 224
287 Bentley, Michael 06 Spencer County 15:32.87 225
288 Chambers, Isiah 06 Mason County 15:37.53
289 Thomas, Ryan 05 Montgomery Co. 15:39.37 226
290 Roberts, Alex 06 Shelby County 15:40.48
291 Wesley, Aaron Scott County 15:40.85 227
292 Barker, Will 06 Meyzeek 15:41.95 228
293 Jackson, Dan 05 Murray 15:42.21
294 Jordan, Chance 05 Williamstown 15:45.01 229
295 Kulaga, Adam 06 West Jessamine 15:47.70 230
296 Ice, Ian 06 Christian Acad. 15:49.17 231
297 Cravens, Thomas 06 Frank. Christian 15:49.43
298 Brueggen, Isiah 06 Harrison County 15:49.80 232
299 Diaz, Alex 02 Muhlenberg Co. 15:51.31 233
300 Grace, Michael 05 Rowan County 15:51.54 234
301 Howard, Josh 03 Bondurant 15:51.77 235
302 Ashmore, Hunter 06 Bullitt East 15:52.28
303 Voet, Isaiah 05 Arnett 15:52.55 236
304 Jolly, Graham 06 Meyzeek 15:54.16 237
305 Gardone, Ian 06 Brown 15:54.77
306 Montgomery, Luke 06 Christian Acad. 15:55.04 238
307 O'Banion, Steven 05 Williamstown 15:55.28 239
308 Brunner, Blayke 02 North Hardin 15:55.83 240
309 Lacey, Taylor 06 Powell County 15:56.35 241
310 Bambach, Sam 05 Boone County 15:57.17 242
311 Hudson, Trevor 02 Gutermuth 15:57.57 243
312 Bellary, Rohan 05 Kenwood Station 16:00.51 244
313 Sallee, Mitch 06 St Henry 16:00.78
314 Morschauser, Evan Scott County 16:01.33 245
315 Delph, Cameron 05 Williamstown 16:02.08 246
316 Jackman, Jason 04 Gutermuth 16:02.71 247
317 Labor, Justin 06 Heritage Academy 16:04.19 248
318 Brady, Connor 06 Paris 16:04.65
319 Drummond, Mike 05 St John 16:07.81
320 Mink, Ryan 06 Woodford County 16:11.32 249
321 Sandlin, Cole 05 Boone County 16:11.64 250
322 Meyer, Dalton 04 Centerfield 16:11.93 251
323 McCorkle, Dane 06 West Jessamine 16:14.71 252
324 Brueggen, Jacob 06 Harrison County 16:14.94 253
325 Deletter, Michael 06 Seton 16:15.83
326 Whiteley, Kenton 04 Stopher 16:17.40 254
327 Smith, Deandre 03 North Hardin 16:17.72 255
328 Fahnbulleh, Mohammed 02 Gutermuth 16:18.66 256
329 Ellis, Jacob 04 Gutermuth 16:23.10 257
330 Smith, Dashon 05 North Hardin 16:28.43 258
331 McKenzie, Michael 06 Burgin 16:28.67
332 Jindal, Ishaan 04 Stopher 16:30.97 259
333 Lindon, Michael 06 Powell County 16:35.11 260
334 Brown, Nate 06 Casey County 16:38.75
335 Silverstein, Skye 06 Meyzeek 16:43.21 261
336 Strader, Ethan 05 Muhlenberg Co. 16:45.66 262
337 Smith, Derrick 06 Russell 16:47.97 263
338 Hillis, Isaac 05 Tully 16:49.92 264
339 Roberts, Trevor 04 Montgomery Co. 16:50.92 265
340 Ritchie, Justin Scott County 16:51.17 266
341 Barker, Christopher 05 Walden 16:51.41
342 Carrington, Ryan 05 Southwestern 16:52.03 267
343 Wadley, Ben 05 Greathouse 16:52.28
344 Wehmeyer, Andrew 06 St. Joseph 16:53.77 268
345 Culbertson, Canyon 02 Muhlenberg Co. 16:54.58 269
346 Fergason, Evan 05 Arnett 16:57.76 270
347 Strader, Jake 01 Muhlenberg Co. 16:58.11 271
348 Keating, Noah 06 Mason County 16:59.88
349 Sullivan, Jonathan 05 Arnett 17:08.49 272
350 Clasby, Tommy 06 Woodford County 17:09.63 273
351 Lukudu, Ladu 05 Gutermuth 17:11.26 274
352 Adcock, Mark 02 North Hardin 17:12.36 275
353 Stuart, Edward 04 North Hardin 17:15.29 276
354 Crow, Elijah 02 North Hardin 17:16.42 277
355 Paul, Jason 05 Southgate 17:17.66
356 Coyle, Carter 04 Tully 17:18.31 278
357 Yeich, Daniel 06 West Jessamine 17:18.91 279
358 McCallon, Ethan 05 Christian Acad. 17:21.29 280
359 Taylor, Casey 05 Woodford County 17:23.62 281
360 Summerlin, Gage 03 Tully 17:24.63 282
361 Griffin, Owen 06 Wayne County 17:25.22 283
362 Moriarty, Mitchell 05 Centerfield 17:29.90 284
363 Probus, Lucas 04 Gutermuth 17:31.01 285
364 Greseth, Lincoln 04 Stopher 17:32.34 286
365 Farmer, Rex 06 Sayre 17:33.75
366 Cooper, John 05 Arnett 17:38.51 287
367 Good, Trace 05 Williamstown 17:49.33 288
368 Williams, Greyson 04 Stopher 17:51.77 289
369 Owens, Sean 04 Stopher 17:52.53 290
370 Parrott, Andrew 05 Seton 17:52.86
371 Gregory, Noah 06 Clinton County 18:13.65 291
372 Quenzer, Will 05 Glasgow Christ. 18:17.78
373 Fuller, Grayson 05 Woodford County 18:19.23 292
374 Harless, Austin 06 Harrison County 18:23.54 293
375 Mathis, Hunter 05 Mad. N. Hopkins 18:26.88
376 Gillium, Timothy 05 Elliott County 18:34.04
377 Ringstaff, Jake 04 Stopher 18:36.07 294
378 Sisler, Evan 05 Dunn 18:39.77
379 Fayne, Brennen 06 West Jessamine 18:40.73 295
380 Gebauer, Zack 05 Sts Peter & Paul 18:46.45
381 Davis, Robert 06 Rockcastle Co. 18:53.79
382 Redmon, Jacob 06 Henry County 19:10.34
383 Yocum, Austin 05 Gutermuth 19:23.48 296
384 Hartlage, Trey 06 Shelby County 19:24.72
385 Huffaker, Malachi 06 Wayne County 19:25.92 297
386 Walters, Zach 05 Mason County 19:33.40
387 Speed, Jayden 05 Murray 20:05.58
388 Sisler, Graham 05 Dunn 20:10.07
389 Kramer, Evan 06 St. Joseph 20:32.64 298
390 Ramsay, Scott 06 Paris 21:31.02
391 Caswell, Kyle 06 Heritage Academy 21:42.79 299
392 Carper, Josh 05 Heritage Academy 21:47.59 300
393 Rollins, Benji 05 Boone County 22:40.86 301
394 Yazell, Jacob 06 Paris 22:43.83
395 Petrey, Ben 06 Paris 23:00.64
396 Raj, Matthew 06 Meyzeek 23:01.69 302
397 Thorpe, Gavin 05 Southgate 25:24.69

Boys 3k Run CC 6th & Under
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Goshen Elementary 101 8 10 15 33 35 62 90
Total Time: 1:00:46.29
Average: 12:09.26
2 Burns Middle School 106 14 21 22 23 26 41 64
Total Time: 1:01:20.54
Average: 12:16.11
3 Daviess County Middle 119 3 16 28 32 40 49 89
Total Time: 1:01:09.35
Average: 12:13.87
4 Hite 128 11 13 25 37 42 44 48
Total Time: 1:01:43.98
Average: 12:20.80
5 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo 172 6 12 36 58 60 63 113
Total Time: 1:02:33.27
Average: 12:30.66
6 Grant County 196 27 29 38 46 56 143 144
Total Time: 1:03:19.12
Average: 12:39.83
7 Bowling Green Jr. High 305 31 43 45 52 134 170 190
Total Time: 1:05:17.79
Average: 13:03.56
8 Pulaski County 314 17 55 67 72 103 137
Total Time: 1:05:43.27
Average: 13:08.66
9 North Laurel 321 5 24 57 77 158 218
Total Time: 1:04:50.12
Average: 12:58.03
10 St. Joseph (Bg) 388 47 50 91 96 104 174 221
Total Time: 1:06:55.00
Average: 13:23.00
11 Southwestern 400 1 84 92 97 126 182 267
Total Time: 1:06:06.38
Average: 13:13.28
12 Johnson Traditional 463 53 69 79 120 142 194
Total Time: 1:08:02.92
Average: 13:36.59
13 Warren East 468 70 75 76 115 132 161 166
Total Time: 1:08:18.92
Average: 13:39.79
14 Rowan Co. Elementary 499 20 98 109 117 155 214 234
Total Time: 1:08:14.55
Average: 13:38.91
15 Highlands Latin 503 4 19 111 178 191
Total Time: 1:07:28.68
Average: 13:29.74
16 Greenwood 504 39 108 112 114 131
Total Time: 1:08:33.80
Average: 13:42.76
17 Owensboro Middle 523 9 105 129 130 150 160 162
Total Time: 1:08:10.63
Average: 13:38.13
18 Clinton County 529 7 54 65 186 217 291
Total Time: 1:08:13.20
Average: 13:38.64
19 The Lexington School 534 85 99 107 116 127 165 172
Total Time: 1:09:08.22
Average: 13:49.65
20 Harlan 541 18 66 101 136 220
Total Time: 1:08:51.39
Average: 13:46.28
21 St. Therese 546 74 82 106 135 149 196
Total Time: 1:09:12.49
Average: 13:50.50

22 Kentucky Country Day 570 80 94 102 118 176
Total Time: 1:09:36.86
Average: 13:55.38
23 Russell 608 61 78 87 119 263
Total Time: 1:11:00.26
Average: 14:12.06
24 Spencer County - Elementa 673 81 122 128 138 204 209 225
Total Time: 1:10:58.58
Average: 14:11.72
25 Christian Academy 704 2 73 185 213 231 238 280
Total Time: 1:10:53.64
Average: 14:10.73
26 Bondurant 707 68 100 121 183 235
Total Time: 1:11:47.63
Average: 14:21.53
27 Liberty Elementary 712 95 139 146 163 169 181 216
Total Time: 1:11:12.92
Average: 14:14.59
28 Centerfield 736 83 110 145 193 205 251 284
Total Time: 1:11:51.59
Average: 14:22.32
29 Kenwood Station 788 51 167 171 198 201 203 244
Total Time: 1:12:24.35
Average: 14:28.87
30 St. Joseph Cold Spring 809 34 88 200 219 268 298
Total Time: 1:13:34.80
Average: 14:42.96
31 Meade County 835 123 133 180 189 210
Total Time: 1:13:15.68
Average: 14:39.14
32 Williamstown 871 59 157 187 229 239 246 288
Total Time: 1:14:06.10
Average: 14:49.22
33 Powell County 872 86 177 179 208 222 241 260
Total Time: 1:13:54.45
Average: 14:46.89
34 Montgomery County 873 140 153 154 211 215 226 265
Total Time: 1:13:29.91
Average: 14:41.99
35 Scott County 915 30 147 227 245 266
Total Time: 1:15:14.01
Average: 15:02.81
36 West Jessamine Middle 943 71 184 206 230 252 279 295
Total Time: 1:15:32.32
Average: 15:06.47
37 Arnett Elementary 953 124 148 175 236 270 272 287
Total Time: 1:15:51.22
Average: 15:10.25
38 Meyzeek 1013 168 173 207 228 237 261 302
Total Time: 1:16:07.95
Average: 15:13.59
39 Harrison County 1073 93 202 232 253 293
Total Time: 1:19:14.38
Average: 15:50.88
40 Woodford County 1106 192 195 197 249 273 281 292
Total Time: 1:18:20.16
Average: 15:40.04
41 Wayne County 1109 141 164 224 283 297
Total Time: 1:21:07.17
Average: 16:13.44
42 Tully Elementary 1135 152 159 264 278 282
Total Time: 1:20:17.76
Average: 16:03.56
43 Boone County 1137 156 188 242 250 301
Total Time: 1:24:07.03
Average: 16:49.41
44 North Hardin 1179 151 240 255 258 275 276 277
Total Time: 1:20:12.75
Average: 16:02.55
45 Heritage Academy 1184 125 212 248 299 300
Total Time: 1:28:58.36
Average: 17:47.68
46 Muhlenberg County 1234 199 233 262 269 271
Total Time: 1:21:34.42
Average: 16:18.89
47 Gutermuth 1277 243 247 256 257 274 285 296
Total Time: 1:21:53.30
Average: 16:22.66
48 Stopher 1311 223 254 259 286 289 290 294
Total Time: 1:23:42.77
Average: 16:44.56
  Event 13  Boys 4k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker, Brady 08 Cooper 13:43.14 1
2 Carlson, Brian 06 Lincoln County 13:45.27
3 Bode, Matt 08 Collegiate 14:11.45 2
4 Bundy, Scout 08 North Laurel 14:11.77 3
5 Terkula, David 08 North Oldham Middle 14:36.79 4
6 Howard, Jonathan 08 Meade County 14:37.70
7 Fryman, Trenton 07 North Oldham Middle 14:39.29 5
8 Johnson, Kyle 08 Bowling Green 14:42.34 6
9 Montgomery, Michael 08 Bullitt East 14:46.24 7
10 Carpenter, Grant 08 Daviess County 14:48.84 8
11 Dowdy, Tanner 07 East Oldham 14:50.91 9
12 Davis, Joe 08 Clinton County 14:52.93
13 Rose, Jordan 07 Grant County 14:58.12 10
14 Crawford, Matthew 08 Pulaski County 15:01.35 11
15 Rice, Mason 06 North Oldham Middle 15:03.05 12
16 Hayden, Spencer 07 St. Albert 15:05.07 13
17 Stewart, Zachary 08 Cooper 15:09.47 14
18 Hall, Trajon 07 Bowling Green 15:09.82 15
19 Walker, Danny 08 North Oldham Middle 15:10.05 16
20 Wells, Nicholas 08 College View 15:10.27 17
21 Robertson, Jacob 07 Meade County 15:12.79
22 Russell, Stephen 08 Cooper 15:13.38 18
23 Zaubi, Tyler 08 South Oldham Middle 15:14.07 19
24 Carrico, Zach 08 Sacred Heart Model 15:15.64 20
25 Dowdy, Cole 07 East Oldham 15:20.50 21
26 Wilson, Scott 08 St. Henry District 15:20.90 22
27 Wassom, Jack 08 Greenwood 15:21.23
28 West, Paul 08 St. Mary 15:23.15
29 Osborne, Aaron 08 Warren East 15:23.59 23
30 DelaPena, Evan 08 North Laurel 15:24.26 24
31 Greenhalgh, Connor 08 Cooper 15:25.46 25
32 Griffith, Isaiah 08 Elliott County 15:26.44
33 Ferguson, Nick 08 College View 15:27.43 26
34 Grogan, Joshua 07 Grogan Homeschool 15:28.48
35 Jones, Keenan 08 Bondurant 15:29.64
36 Brinker, Zack 08 Grant County 15:30.22 27
37 Hatfield, Tate 08 Bullitt East 15:31.18 28
38 Dobbs, Andrew 08 Wayne County 15:31.95 29
39 Geisler, Henry 08 Holy Trinity 15:32.20 30
40 Gossett, Koby 07 College View 15:32.86 31
41 Stephens, Jared 08 Frank. Christian 15:33.77
42 Green, Cole 08 Bullitt East 15:34.04 32
43 Chaplin, Mark 08 Campbell County 15:35.26 33
44 Hannon, Josh 07 St. Henry District 15:37.82 34
45 Muhammad, Kendall 08 Beaumont 15:38.09 35
46 Schmoll, Tanner 08 Cooper 15:38.67 36
47 Smith, Andrew 08 St. Henry District 15:38.92 37
48 Jagoe, Spencer 08 Daviess County 15:39.18 38
49 Bandy, Joe 08 West Jessamine 15:40.00 39
50 Taylor, Jason 08 Burns Middle School 15:41.37 40
51 Garvey, Andrew 08 Hite 15:42.37 41
52 Smith, James 06 Highlands 15:45.00
53 Oxford, Jackson 07 Webster County 15:45.25 42
54 Madden, Andrew 04 Lexington Christian 15:46.28 43
55 Brainard, Spencer 08 Southwestern 15:46.49 44
56 George, Eli 08 Holy Trinity 15:51.38 45
57 Kay-Anthony, Aaron 07 North Oldham Middle 15:52.91 46
58 Pierce, Drew 06 South Oldham Middle 15:53.20 47
59 Kennedy, Warren 07 Pendleton County 15:53.42 48
60 Haubner, Austin 07 Grant County 15:54.67 49
61 Giglioti, Geoffrey 08 Oldham County 15:57.03 50
62 Whitehouse, Zach 07 Hayes Middle 15:58.22 51
63 Tandy, Seiver 07 Elkhorn 15:58.47 52
64 Janes, Hayden 07 Beaumont 15:59.59 53
65 Kinnison, Jack 06 North Oldham Middle 16:00.77 54
66 Kilibarda, Jack 06 East Oldham 16:01.58 55
67 Godenzi, Nicco 08 Nelson County 16:02.42 56
68 Aviles, Donald 07 St. Joseph (Bg) 16:02.79
69 Vallance, Jordan 08 Russell 16:03.06 57
70 Dossett, Ethan 07 Trigg County 16:03.34
71 Brar, Ravi 07 Ky. Country Day 16:03.60 58
72 Flener, Zach 07 West Jessamine 16:03.86 59
73 Cooper, Chris 08 Russell 16:04.12 60
74 Kapalungan, Nick 08 North Hardin 16:04.40 61
75 Seales, Jesse 08 West Jessamine 16:05.01 62
76 Brockman, Robert 08 St. Henry District 16:06.30 63
77 Jenkins, Peter 08 Ashland Blazer 16:06.93
78 Shoulders, Zac 08 Webster County 16:07.57 64
79 Bell, Drew 07 Wayne County 16:07.96 65
80 Anderson, Austin 08 Boyle County 16:08.86
81 Holt, Landen 07 Mad. N. Hopkins 16:10.78 66
82 Trent, Jacob 08 Powell County 16:11.26
83 Young, Brent 08 Grant County 16:11.84 67
84 Palmer, Daniel 07 Conner 16:12.79 68
85 Krause, Tristan 08 Somerset 16:13.33
86 Campbell, Atlee 08 Muhlenberg County 16:13.60
87 Poirier, Noah 08 Beaumont 16:13.83 69
88 Dobbs, Tyler 07 College View 16:14.62 70
89 Moninger, Casey 08 Anderson County 16:14.86
90 England, Glen 08 Clinton County 16:16.00
91 McCauley, Tyler 08 Notre Dame 16:16.68
92 Farber, Ben 08 St. Albert 16:16.92 71
93 Moran, Austin 08 Johnson Traditional 16:17.43 72
94 Richards, Jared 08 Burns Middle School 16:17.64 73
95 Durham, Blake 08 Casey County 16:18.05
96 Loheide, PJ 07 South Oldham Middle 16:18.50 74
97 Moriarty, Kevin 08 Oldham County 16:19.78 75
98 Nichols, Ben 07 Johnson Traditional 16:20.28 76
99 Hornbeck, Kenton 08 Pendleton County 16:20.78 77
100 Hijalda, RJ 08 Sts Peter & Paul 16:21.61
101 Thibaudeau, Andrew 08 Highlands Latin 16:22.33
102 Mitchell, Isaac 07 Bullitt East 16:22.74 78
103 Slatton, Stewart 08 John Hardin 16:23.08 79
104 DeNeve, John 08 St. Mary 16:23.33
105 McKinney, Nick 07 Oldham County 16:23.96 80
106 Mattingly, Zach 08 St. Albert 16:24.28 81
107 Wilson, Neal 08 Bowling Green 16:24.57 82
108 Cooper, Clayton 08 Wayne County 16:24.91 83
109 Seither, Bannon 08 St. Joseph 16:25.38 84
110 Huff, Adam 06 Lexington Christian 16:25.61 85
111 McLamb, Cullen 08 Sayre School 16:25.88 86
112 Brown, Joshua 08 Pendleton County 16:26.37 87
113 Penney, Dillan 07 Wayne County 16:26.64 88
114 Sutton, Bailey 07 Hite 16:26.89 89
115 Winter, Nathan 08 Boyle County 16:27.37
116 Whelan, Jesse 08 Meade County 16:27.61
117 Vandermosten, Jake 08 Cooper 16:28.01 90
118 Wilson, Hayden 08 South Laurel 16:28.23
119 English, Cory 08 Southwestern 16:28.89 91
120 McCalpin, Sam 07 Walden 16:29.32
121 Napier, Garrett 07 North Laurel 16:29.59 92
122 Bouche, Bradley 07 Bowling Green 16:30.17 93
123 Carmon, Hayden 07 College View 16:30.71 94
124 Carrington, Jordan 08 Southwestern 16:31.49 95
125 Loos, Chris 08 St. Joseph 16:32.84 96
126 Cook, Macean 06 Conner 16:34.17 97
127 Blincoe, Graham 08 St. Albert 16:35.02 98
128 Ballard, Will 08 Nelson County 16:35.85 99
129 Daugherty, Robert 08 Webster County 16:37.53 100
130 Schulten, Trent 08 Sacred Heart Model 16:38.01 101
131 Sanford, Jared 08 South Oldham Middle 16:38.41 102
132 Melton, Patrick 08 Elkhorn 16:38.66 103
133 Burckle, Collin 07 Sacred Heart Model 16:39.51 104
134 Haubner, Dustin 07 Grant County 16:39.83 105
135 Clark, Austin 08 Owensboro Middle 16:40.07 106
136 Russelburg, Clayton 07 Daviess County 16:40.44 107
137 Melton, Thomas 08 North Laurel 16:41.06 108
138 Carter, Robert 08 Hite 16:41.70 109
139 Shay, Henry 07 Holy Trinity 16:43.11 110
140 Moser, Paul 07 Pulaski County 16:43.39 111
141 Hendricks, J B 08 Trigg County 16:43.80
142 Linneman, Christopher 07 Conner 16:44.07 112
143 Stefanko, Jacob 08 North Hardin 16:46.46 113
144 Vanorio, Caleb 08 Pendleton County 16:46.79 114
145 Franxman, Montgomery 08 Pendleton County 16:47.04 115
146 Thonas, Ryan 08 Lexington Christian 16:47.85 116
147 Toombs, Tyler 08 Mason County 16:48.34
148 Blevins, Jacob 07 Pulaski County 16:48.62 117
149 Cummins, Jayden 07 Grant County 16:49.11 118
150 Ochsenbein, Dallas 07 North Oldham Middle 16:49.74 119
151 Tinal, Hayden 07 South Oldham Middle 16:50.05 120
152 Leaton, Ben 07 East Oldham 16:50.42 121
153 Sachs, Alden 07 South Oldham Middle 16:50.65 122
154 Burkhardt, Trey 08 Johnson Traditional 16:51.15 123
155 Ehlman, Bryan 08 St. Henry District 16:51.45 124
156 Evans, Brendan 08 Cooper 16:51.84 125
157 Mattingly, Jake 08 St. Albert 16:52.87 126
158 White, Tyler 08 Grayson County 16:53.19 127
159 Hurst, Tucker 07 Woodford County 16:53.76 128
160 Viazanko, Aaron 06 Oldham County 16:54.43 129
161 McIntire, Garrett 07 Dorothy Sayers 16:56.73
162 Bratcher, Chandler 07 Burns Middle School 16:57.44 130
163 Whitney, Braxton 08 Warren East 16:58.62 131
164 Montgomery, Shaun 07 East Oldham 16:59.28 132
165 Johnson, Tanner 06 East Oldham 17:03.81 133
166 Kirkland, Tanner 07 Mason County 17:04.10
167 Green, Warren 07 Owensboro Middle 17:04.35 134
168 Holdaway, Noah 07 Dorothy Sayers 17:04.90
169 Curry, Alex 08 Christian Academy 17:05.49
170 Krolak, Connor 07 Beaumont 17:05.84 135
171 Games, Edward 08 Bowling Green 17:06.06 136
172 Burruss, Matthew 07 Holy Trinity 17:06.26 137
173 Whalen, M. Carter 08 Seton 17:08.62
174 Fitzgerald, Keaton 07 Owensboro Middle 17:08.92 138
175 Lisanti, Austin 08 St. Albert 17:09.20 139
176 Burruss, Clayton 07 Holy Trinity 17:09.56 140
177 Coleman, Gary 08 Powell County 17:09.85
178 Burton, CJ 08 Walden 17:10.70
179 Herron, Taylor 07 Warren East 17:11.42 141
180 Vogel, Daniel 08 St. Joseph 17:11.70 142
181 Noffsinger, Tristan 08 Muhlenberg County 17:11.99
182 Taylor, Nathan 07 Burns Middle School 17:12.24 143
183 Dixon, Michael 07 Wayne County 17:12.70 144
184 Lancaster, Alex 07 Christian County 17:13.52
185 Walter, Bretty 07 North Laurel 17:14.39 145
186 Boarman, Dalton 08 Daviess County 17:14.98 146
187 Donnelly, Joey 08 St. Joseph 17:15.52 147
188 Honeycutt, Reid 07 Oldham County 17:15.79 148
189 McDonough, Devin 08 Oldham County 17:16.24 149
190 Johnson, Matt 08 Elkhorn 17:16.52 150
191 Cartwright, Brandon 08 Campbell County 17:17.02 151
192 Chaney, Seth 07 Bowling Green 17:17.49 152
193 Dawahare, Sam 08 Sayre School 17:17.74 153
194 Jones, Alex 08 St. Therese 17:18.11
195 King, Noah 07 Johnson Traditional 17:18.34 154
196 Aviles, Gilio 07 St. Joseph (Bg) 17:18.95
197 Flynn, David 08 St. Raphael 17:19.54
198 Hicks, Kyle 07 Wayne County 17:21.22 155
199 Moran, Dylan 08 Nelson County 17:21.90 156
200 Schreck, Ethan 08 St. Raphael 17:22.72
201 Beach, Austin 08 Grant County 17:23.03 157
202 Harris, Ryan 08 Lexington Christian 17:23.38 158
203 Kaelin, Chandler 08 Farnsley 17:23.61 159
204 Hundley, Bradley 07 North Laurel 17:25.25 160
205 Page, Jadeon 08 Clinton County 17:25.99
206 Keith, Harrison 06 Woodford County 17:26.75 161
207 Yannall, Jamie 07 L.T.M.S. 17:27.13 162
208 Page, Michael 08 St. Henry District 17:27.41 163
209 Hawkins, Jordan 08 Bullitt East 17:27.98 164
210 Vaught, Jared 07 Pulaski County 17:28.29 165
211 Hyde, Regan 07 Trigg County 17:28.60
212 Bradley, Lee 07 Collegiate 17:28.90 166
213 Joy, Caleb 07 Lafayette 17:29.21
214 Arnold, George 08 Ky. Country Day 17:29.47 167
215 Naake, Hans 08 Ky. Country Day 17:29.71 168
216 Gerstle, Patrick 08 Holy Trinity 17:29.97 169
217 Daugherty, Mason 08 Shelby County 17:30.26
218 Skinner, Sebastian 07 Trigg County 17:30.50
219 Hill, Jordan 07 Greenup County 17:30.75
220 Beach, Nick 08 East Oldham 17:31.02 170
221 Forshee, Seth 08 Farnsley 17:31.27 171
222 Gray, Andrew 07 Pulaski County 17:31.81 172
223 Bambagh, Austin 08 Woodford County 17:33.49 173
224 Bates, John 08 Henry County 17:34.38 174
225 Fritz, Jacob 08 Webster County 17:34.69 175
226 Hungler, Parker 08 St. Henry District 17:34.94 176
227 Buechlein, Jack 06 Hite 17:35.23 177
228 Mantor, Hunter 07 West Jessamine 17:36.06 178
229 Williams, Hunter 08 Russell 17:36.47 179
230 Terry, Austin 07 Bullitt East 17:37.10 180
231 Cobb, Mason 07 South Oldham Middle 17:37.62 181
232 Cole, Trevor 07 Webster County 17:38.16 182
233 Minch, Drew 08 Hite 17:38.67 183
234 Kain, Tyler 08 Johnson Traditional 17:39.55 184
235 Cornelius, Jesse 08 Owensboro Middle 17:41.15 185
236 Craven, Brian 07 Sayre School 17:41.94 186
237 West, Ian 08 Pendleton County 17:42.25 187
238 Stolper, Johnathon 08 Woodford County 17:44.21 188
239 Sutherland, Randy 07 Grayson County 17:44.80 189
240 Cooper, Daniel 07 Johnson Traditional 17:45.96 190
241 Walker, Collin 08 St. Therese 17:46.61
242 Selig, William 08 Southwestern 17:47.30 191
243 Kennedy, Josh 07 Conner 17:47.53 192
244 Reams, Joshua 08 Frank. Christian 17:48.23
245 Conley, Caleb 07 Fleming County 17:49.32
246 Reynolds, Graham 07 College View 17:50.05 193
247 Abney, Cody 07 Warren East 17:50.74 194
248 Hendrix, Hank 07 Brown School 17:51.21
249 Boone, Seth 07 Burns Middle School 17:52.83 195
250 Holt, Dustin 07 Mad. N. Hopkins 17:53.79 196
251 Curtsinger, Zachary 07 Burgin 17:54.63
252 Hawkins, Dylan 08 Burns Middle School 17:55.89 197
253 Johnson, Christopher 08 Williamstown 17:57.13
254 Schultz, Alan 08 Lexington Christian 17:58.30 198
255 Wells, Ben 08 Meyzeek 17:59.62 199
256 Cravens, Daniel 08 Frank. Christian 17:59.99
257 Wisby, Jeffrey 07 Ky. Country Day 18:00.26 200
258 Johnson, Matt 08 Christian County 18:00.58
259 Degler, Jake 08 Beaumont 18:00.87 201
260 Cromer, Justin 08 Southwestern 18:01.15 202
261 Lentini, Ryan 05 Ky. Country Day 18:02.46 203
262 Coomer, Matthew 07 Wayne County 18:04.05 204
263 Powell, Eric 07 Christian County 18:04.29
264 Terrazas, Fernando 08 Southwestern 18:04.53 205
265 Menefee, Zach 08 Farnsley 18:05.49 206
266 Kennard, Tristan 07 Ashland Blazer 18:06.80
267 Mudrak, Brian Scott County 18:08.12
268 Payton, Austin 08 Henry County 18:08.72 207
269 Jones, Sam 07 Southwestern 18:10.24 208
270 Steenrod, John 07 Collegiate 18:10.54 209
271 Hartig, Adam 07 St. Joseph 18:10.83 210
272 Browning, Jordan 07 Hayes Middle 18:11.30 211
273 Caudill, Wiley 08 Harrison County 18:11.56
274 Blanton, Carter 08 Rockcastle County 18:13.52
275 Bryant, Austin 08 Mad. N. Hopkins 18:13.95 212
276 Baker, Jamal 07 John Hardin 18:15.37 213
277 Neal, Kevin 08 Pulaski County 18:16.14 214
278 Christopher, Jarod 07 Hayes Middle 18:16.44 215
279 Raymond, Nick 08 Bondurant 18:16.83
280 Neiser, Jared 08 Campbell County 18:17.65 216
281 Carini, Steven 08 Greenwood 18:18.09
282 Strobel, Evan 07 Meade County 18:18.45
283 Kris, Korzeniowski 08 Oldham County 18:18.88 217
284 Jones, Dalen 08 Farnsley 18:19.36 218
285 Crecelius, Sam 08 Sacred Heart Model 18:19.70 219
286 Tyler, Mazden 07 Burns Middle School 18:20.13 220
287 Vance, Phillip 08 College View 18:22.47 221
288 Anderson, Jesse 08 Daviess County 18:23.47 222
289 George, John 08 Russell 18:24.13 223
290 Verst, Jake 07 St. Joseph 18:24.94 224
291 Howerton, Matthew 07 Mad. N. Hopkins 18:25.22 225
292 Thulin, Kyle 07 North Laurel 18:25.63 226
293 Wilson, Cole 08 Henry County 18:25.86 227
294 Godziejewski, Nate 07 Beaumont 18:26.14 228
295 Parsons, Tommy 08 Elkhorn 18:26.37 229
296 Gill, Simon 07 South Warren 18:27.15 230
297 Fisher, Noah 07 Meyzeek 18:27.44 231
298 Burbrink, Adam 07 Campbell County 18:27.70 232
299 Stevenson, Matthew 07 Grayson County 18:29.07 233
300 Madhira, Ankit 07 Meyzeek 18:30.30 234
301 Tippetts, David 06 Beaumont 18:30.82 235
302 Runion, Shawn 07 Williamstown 18:31.24
303 Palmer, Shane 08 Harrison County 18:31.51
304 Wagner, Matt 08 Danville 18:32.36 236
305 Harris, Scotty 07 Greenwood 18:32.84
306 Scott, Wil 07 Greenwood 18:34.30
307 Giles, Brandon 08 Campbell County 18:36.92 237
308 Wallace, Arthur 08 Bracken County 18:37.25
309 Hale, Brayden 07 Johnson Traditional 18:41.80 238
310 Hudson, Bailey 08 Woodford County 18:42.76 239
311 Turcios, Anthony 08 Silver Grove 18:43.02 240
312 Miller, Danny 08 Ashland Blazer 18:44.38
313 Greer, Sean 07 Montgomery County 18:44.74 241
314 Moore, Chase 08 Kammerer 18:45.09
315 Barringer, Austin 08 Danville 18:45.33 242
316 Wilson, Will 06 Hayes Middle 18:48.17 243
317 Walker, Michael 07 Brown School 18:49.91
318 Schuler, Nicholas 08 St. Joseph 18:51.52 244
319 Garrison, David 06 Farnsley 18:51.81 245
320 Schnell, Chase 07 Sacred Heart Model 18:52.82 246
321 Buckley, Louis 08 Bowling Green 18:53.36 247
322 Peace, Jake 07 Walton Verona 18:53.87
323 Madalon, Ben 08 Holy Trinity 18:54.66 248
324 Michalak, Simon 07 St. Edward School 18:55.26
325 Paul, Jackson 07 Southgate 18:55.58
326 Morrison, James 08 Clinton County 18:55.92
327 Grimme, Matt 08 Dayton 18:56.17
328 Whitehouse, Nick 06 Hayes Middle 18:58.37 249
329 Kok, Ryan 07 John Hardin 19:00.56 250
330 Shaffer, Derek Scott County 19:02.63
331 Wood, Michael 06 Farnsley 19:03.50 251
332 Hoback, Aaron 08 Russell 19:03.79 252
333 Parltow, Jonathan 08 Mad. N. Hopkins 19:04.31 253
334 Davis, Zach 08 South Laurel 19:04.99
335 Ford, Timothy 07 South Warren 19:05.31 254
336 Jones, Quentin 08 Collegiate 19:05.54 255
337 Harling, Nate 08 Sayre School 19:07.81 256
338 Dunaway, Matthew 07 Fleming County 19:09.04
339 Dowling, Sean 08 Walden 19:09.71
340 Sanford, Nick 06 Hite 19:10.17 257
341 Yost, Ben 07 West Jessamine 19:10.56 258
342 Brownlow, Luke 08 Ky. Country Day 19:10.85 259
343 Feezor, Conner Scott County 19:11.80
344 Wagner, Andrew 07 Ky. Country Day 19:15.10 260
345 Morgan, Joe L.T.M.S. 19:15.46 261
346 Skaggs, Jonathan 07 West Jessamine 19:15.76 262
347 Wray, Nate 07 Murray 19:16.04
348 Anderson, Jacob 07 Elkhorn 19:16.32 263
349 Carpenter, Jordan 08 Rowan County 19:17.31
350 Jones, Daniel 07 Henry County 19:18.24 264
351 Mattingly, Austin 06 Nelson County 19:19.71 265
352 Stevens, Zeke 07 Brown School 19:21.35
353 Pugh, Zack 08 Webster County 19:21.95 266
354 Hudson, Dustin 08 Warren East 19:22.21 267
355 Carrero, JR, Jason 07 John Hardin 19:22.46 268
356 Coleman, Andrew 07 Campbell County 19:22.73 269
357 Combs, Grant 07 Campbell County 19:22.99 270
358 Thompson, Matthew L.T.M.S. 19:24.30 271
359 Welleford, Ryan L.T.M.S. 19:25.16 272
360 Rossi, Andrew 07 Conner 19:25.49 273
361 Pollitt, Josh 08 Silver Grove 19:25.77 274
362 Bradley, Tyler 07 Nelson County 19:26.98 275
363 Fallon, Matthew 07 Woodford County 19:30.64 276
364 Gettlefinger, Abram 06 Anderson County 19:30.92
365 Nugent, Jamie 07 Pendleton County 19:31.17 277
366 Mandrola, Will 08 Walden 19:31.41
367 Waltman, Sam 07 Sayre School 19:34.32 278
368 Nance, Solomon 06 North Hardin 19:34.62 279
369 McMurry, Clellan 08 Danville 19:34.88 280
370 Steber, Corey 07 Danville 19:35.46 281
371 Bradford, Will 08 Sacred Heart Model 19:36.45 282
372 Roundtree, Jacob 08 Williamstown 19:36.79
373 Bryant, Luke 07 Bullitt East 19:37.96 283
374 Denton, Seth 06 Woodford County 19:38.70 284
375 Bratcher, Bradley 08 Farnsley 19:42.31 285
376 Appelman, Garret 08 Mason County 19:44.47
377 Barnett, Elijah 08 Hayes Middle 19:45.05 286
378 Boyle, John 08 St. Albert 19:46.68 287
379 Redmon, Ethan 06 Henry County 19:50.73 288
380 Poston, Daniel 07 South Laurel 19:50.97
381 Cunningham, Tyler 07 South Warren 19:57.47 289
382 Garrett, Michael 08 Hayes Middle 19:57.79 290
383 Rice, Luke 07 South Warren 19:58.03 291
384 Segal, Andrew 06 Collegiate 19:58.54 292
385 Alexander, Nathanial 07 Owensboro Middle 20:00.41 293
386 Pollitt, Christian 08 Silver Grove 20:00.89 294
387 Riehemann, Seth 07 Walton Verona 20:01.11
388 White, Samuel 08 Christian Academy 20:03.11
389 Semrick, Nicholas 07 South Warren 20:05.47 295
390 Gupta, Brandon 07 Meyzeek 20:06.29 296
391 Crum, Logan 08 Highlands Latin 20:10.34
392 Jenkins, Austin 07 Nelson County 20:11.71 297
393 Baughman, Ben 08 Highlands Latin 20:15.49
394 Bell, Travis 08 Eminence 20:18.33
395 Litteral, Jonathon 08 Rowan County 20:19.76
396 Spanier, Adam 08 Sts Peter & Paul 20:20.67
397 Fischer, Joseph 07 Henry County 20:20.94 298
398 Staggs, Josiah 08 Mad. N. Hopkins 20:21.17 299
399 Williams, Garrett 07 Walton Verona 20:23.93
400 Scharff, James 07 Kammerer 20:28.39
401 Baird, Alden 06 Danville 20:31.23 300
402 Daugherty, Jack 07 Shelby County 20:33.84
403 Kimmell, Jacob 07 Owensboro Middle 20:44.70 301
404 Avina, Jesus 07 Pulaski County 20:45.69 302
405 Hamm, Josh 05 Fleming County 20:47.77
406 McMonigle, Trey L.T.M.S. 20:56.20 303
407 Bolton, Will 07 Elkhorn 20:57.83 304
408 Varney, Daniel 07 Holmes 20:58.50
409 Hanson, Jacob 06 North Hardin 21:01.14 305
410 Lane, Josh 08 Morgan County 21:10.49
411 Boehman, Nick 07 Daviess County 21:16.28 306
412 Mangham, Breaden 08 West Jessamine 21:16.57 307
413 Bingham, Seth 08 Bell County 21:20.30
414 Draper, Kyle 07 The Lex. School 21:21.95
415 Marcum, Brandon 07 Rowan County 21:24.95
416 Roberts, Zach 08 Nelson County 21:25.85 308
417 Moore, Hunter 06 Kammerer 21:26.71
418 Oxendine, Elias 07 Meyzeek 21:30.64 309
419 Dukes, Dallas 08 Mad. N. Hopkins 21:31.45 310
420 McCommick, Spencer 07 Webster County 21:32.91 311
421 Morley, McCallum 06 Danville 21:34.07 312
422 Reaves, Josh 07 Williamstown 21:38.35
423 Milam, Alexander 08 Grayson County 21:38.72 313
424 Cannon, Austin 07 Grayson County 21:42.37 314
425 Wolfe, Andrew 07 Russell 22:02.64 315
426 Shuler, Travis 07 Harrison County 22:03.09
427 Posey, Owen 08 South Warren 22:03.51 316
428 Satterly, Luke 06 Eminence 22:04.22
429 Smallwood, Donald 07 Montgomery County 22:09.05 317
430 Durst, Zakery 07 John Hardin 22:10.70 318
431 Doub, Sage 07 St. Therese 22:12.83
432 Hughey, Keaton 07 South Warren 22:13.10 319
433 Darnell, Kenneth 07 Montgomery County 22:13.38 320
434 Stiles, Adam 08 Elkhorn 22:13.75 321
435 Stockslager, Jordan 08 Southgate 22:29.13
436 Carver, Dylan 07 Conner 22:38.58 322
437 Johnson, Taylor 07 Montgomery County 22:39.90 323
438 Beasmore, Chris 06 Anderson County 22:41.65
439 Bailey, Grant 07 Montgomery County 22:45.90 324
440 Hook, Zachary 06 North Hardin 22:56.44 325
441 Ackerman, Michael 06 Eminence 22:58.89
442 Spoelker, Nicholas 08 St. Raphael 23:12.58
443 Collett, Steven 07 St. Aloysius 23:15.92
444 Boden, Jacob 08 Bracken County 23:22.95
445 Tarter, Jacob 07 Casey County 23:30.93
446 Miller, Billy 08 Silver Grove 23:40.94 326
447 Kerman, Matthew 07 St. Aloysius 23:45.63
448 Velasquez, Yovani 07 Southgate 23:57.06
449 Dillion, James 07 Fleming County 24:04.26
450 Palmer, Collin 07 Meyzeek 24:31.10 327
451 Ringlein, Jacob 07 St. John School 24:52.51
452 Spragans, Alex 07 Rockcastle County 24:55.05
453 Villanueva, John 06 Collegiate 25:32.00 328
454 Green, Jason 07 Owensboro Middle 26:10.94 329
455 Strickley, Jeffrey 07 Southgate 26:12.49
456 Durbin, Nathan 08 Silver Grove 30:43.95 330
457 Calhoun, Brendan 07 Christian Academy 32:43.35
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
=======================================================================
1 North Oldham Middle 83 4 5 12 16 46 54 119
Total Time: 1:15:22.09
Average: 15:04.42
2 Cooper 94 1 14 18 25 36 90 125
Total Time: 1:15:10.12
Average: 15:02.03
3 College View 238 17 26 31 70 94 193 221
Total Time: 1:18:55.89
Average: 15:47.18
4 Grant County 258 10 27 49 67 105 118 157
Total Time: 1:19:14.68
Average: 15:50.94
5 St. Henry District 280 22 34 37 63 124 163 176
Total Time: 1:19:35.39
Average: 15:55.08
6 Bullitt East 309 7 28 32 78 164 180 283
Total Time: 1:19:42.18
Average: 15:56.44
7 Bowling Green Jr. High 332 6 15 82 93 136 152 247
Total Time: 1:19:52.96
Average: 15:58.60
8 East Oldham 338 9 21 55 121 132 133 170
Total Time: 1:20:02.69
Average: 16:00.54
9 South Oldham Middle 362 19 47 74 102 120 122 181
Total Time: 1:20:54.23
Average: 16:10.85
10 North Laurel 372 3 24 92 108 145 160 226
Total Time: 1:20:01.07
Average: 16:00.22
11 St. Albert 389 13 71 81 98 126 139 287
Total Time: 1:21:14.16
Average: 16:14.84
12 Wayne County 409 29 65 83 88 144 155 204
Total Time: 1:21:44.16
Average: 16:20.84
13 Pendleton County 441 48 77 87 114 115 187 277
Total Time: 1:22:14.40
Average: 16:26.88
14 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo 462 30 45 110 137 140 169 248
Total Time: 1:22:22.51
Average: 16:28.51
15 Oldham County Middle 482 50 75 80 129 148 149 217
Total Time: 1:22:50.99
Average: 16:34.20
16 Beaumont 493 35 53 69 135 201 228 235
Total Time: 1:22:58.22
Average: 16:35.65
17 Daviess County Middle 521 8 38 107 146 222 306 8
Total Time: 1:22:46.91
Average: 16:33.39
18 Webster County 563 42 64 100 175 182 266 311
Total Time: 1:23:43.20
Average: 16:44.64
19 Pulaski County 576 11 111 117 165 172 214 302
Total Time: 1:23:33.46
Average: 16:42.70
20 Burns Middle School 581 40 73 130 143 195 197 220
Total Time: 1:24:01.52
Average: 16:48.31
21 West Jessamine Middle 596 39 59 62 178 258 262 307
Total Time: 1:24:35.49
Average: 16:55.10
22 Hite 599 41 89 109 177 183 257 41
Total Time: 1:24:04.86
Average: 16:48.98
23 Lexington Christian 600 43 85 116 158 198 43 85
Total Time: 1:24:21.42
Average: 16:52.29
24 Johnson Traditional 609 72 76 123 154 184 190 238
Total Time: 1:24:26.75
Average: 16:53.35
25 Southwestern 623 44 91 95 191 202 205 208
Total Time: 1:24:35.32
Average: 16:55.07
26 St. Joseph Cold Spring 679 84 96 142 147 210 224 244
Total Time: 1:25:36.27
Average: 17:07.26
27 Sacred Heart Model 690 20 101 104 219 246 282 20
Total Time: 1:25:45.68
Average: 17:09.14
28 Conner 742 68 97 112 192 273 322 68
Total Time: 1:26:44.05
Average: 17:20.81
29 Warren East 756 23 131 141 194 267 23 131
Total Time: 1:26:46.58
Average: 17:21.32
30 Russell 771 57 60 179 223 252 315 57
Total Time: 1:27:11.57
Average: 17:26.32
31 Kentucky Country Day 796 58 167 168 200 203 259 260
Total Time: 1:27:05.50
Average: 17:25.10
32 Elkhorn 797 52 103 150 229 263 304 321
Total Time: 1:27:36.34
Average: 17:31.27
33 Nelson County 851 56 99 156 265 275 297 308
Total Time: 1:28:46.86
Average: 17:45.38
34 Owensboro Middle 856 106 134 138 185 293 301 329
Total Time: 1:28:34.90
Average: 17:42.98
35 Campbell County 869 33 151 216 232 237 269 270
Total Time: 1:28:14.55
Average: 17:38.91
36 Woodford County 889 128 161 173 188 239 276 284
Total Time: 1:28:20.97
Average: 17:40.20
37 Louisville Collegiate 924 2 166 209 255 292 328 2
Total Time: 1:28:54.97
Average: 17:47.00
38 Madisonville North Hopkin 952 66 196 212 225 253 299 310
Total Time: 1:29:48.05
Average: 17:57.61
39 Sayre School 959 86 153 186 256 278 86 153
Total Time: 1:30:07.69
Average: 18:01.54
40 E.J. Hayes Middle Schools 969 51 211 215 243 249 286 290
Total Time: 1:30:12.50
Average: 18:02.50
41 Farnsley 999 159 171 206 218 245 251 285
Total Time: 1:30:11.54
Average: 18:02.31
42 North Hardin 1083 61 113 279 305 325 61 113
Total Time: 1:36:23.06
Average: 19:16.62
43 John Hardin 1128 79 213 250 268 318 79 213
Total Time: 1:35:12.17
Average: 19:02.44
44 Henry County 1160 174 207 227 264 288 298 174
Total Time: 1:33:17.93
Average: 18:39.59
45 Grayson County 1176 127 189 233 313 314 127 189
Total Time: 1:36:28.15
Average: 19:17.63
46 Lexington Traditional Mag 1269 162 261 271 272 303 162 261
Total Time: 1:36:28.25
Average: 19:17.65
47 Meyzeek 1269 199 231 234 296 309 327 199
Total Time: 1:36:34.30
Average: 19:18.86
48 Danville 1339 236 242 280 281 300 312 236
Total Time: 1:36:59.26
Average: 19:23.86
49 South Warren 1359 230 254 289 291 295 316 319
Total Time: 1:37:33.43
Average: 19:30.69
50 Silver Grove 1464 240 274 294 326 330 240 274
Total Time: 1:52:34.57
Average: 22:30.92
51 Montgomery County 1525 241 317 320 323 324 241 317
Total Time: 1:48:32.97
Average: 21:42.60